Direttagol.it Website Information

Direttagol.it has a Low Trust Score, a Statvoo Rank of G, an Alexa Rank of 363,095, a Majestic Rank of 0, a Domain Authority of 31% and is not listed in DMOZ.

Direttagol.it is hosted by Aruba S.p.A. in Tuscany, Arezzo, Italy, 52100.
Direttagol.it has an IP Address of 62.149.128.157 and a hostname of mxd8.aruba.it and runs Microsoft-IIS/8.5 web server.

The domain direttagol.it was registered 201 decades 8 years 8 months ago by IT-Nic, it was last modified 201 decades 8 years 8 months ago and currently is set to expire 3 years 4 months 1 week ago.


Whois information for direttagol.it

Full Whois Lookup for Direttagol.it Whois Lookup

*********************************************************************
* Please note that the following result could be a subgroup of *
* the data contained in the database. *
* *
* Additional information can be visualized at: *
* http://www.nic.it/cgi-bin/Whois/whois.cgi *
*********************************************************************

Domain: direttagol.it
Status: ok
Created: 2001-12-04 00:00:00
Last Update: 2017-03-22 00:58:04
Expire Date: 2018-03-06

Registrant
Organization: italsat
Address: via don morosini167
Latina
04100
LT
IT
Created: 2007-03-01 10:34:59
Last Update: 2011-04-20 17:02:04

Admin Contact
Name: Pasquale De Luca
Address: via don morosini167
Latina
04100
LT
IT
Created: 2006-03-03 00:00:00
Last Update: 2011-04-20 17:02:04

Technical Contacts
Name: Pasquale De Luca
Address: via don morosini167
Latina
04100
LT
IT
Created: 2006-03-03 00:00:00
Last Update: 2011-04-20 17:02:04

Registrar
Organization: Aruba s.p.a.
Name: ARUBA-REG
Web: http://www.aruba.it

Nameservers
dns.technorail.com
dns2.technorail.com
dns3.arubadns.net
dns4.arubadns.cz

Who hosts Direttagol.it?

Direttagol.it Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:62.149.128.157
Hosted Hostname:mxd8.aruba.it
Service Provider:Aruba S.p.A.
Hosted Country:ItalyIT
Location Latitude:43.4628
Location Longitude:11.8807
Webserver Software:Microsoft-IIS/8.5

HTTP Header Analysis for Direttagol.it

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Sat, 30 May 2015 02:08:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
MicrosoftOfficeWebServer: 5.0_Pub
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET


Need to find out who hosts Direttagol.it?

Direttagol.it Free SEO Report

Website Inpage Analysis for Direttagol.it

H1 Headings:0
H2 Headings:0
H3 Headings:0
H4 Headings:0
H5 Headings:0
H6 Headings:0
Total IFRAMEs:0
Total Images:0
Google Adsense:pub-9961613340941777
Google Analytics:Not Applicable

Keyword Cloud for Direttagol.it

1 cearense 2classifica calendario eredivisiecalendario zaterdag c1 gauchorisultati u19 bundesligagermania bundesliga risultatileague in arrivofinale hamburg ottaviformazione rosaspagna12 reserve leagueu17 brasileiro u17u18 ligabrasil u17one northern northfinale domenicasuper pokalfederacion sedicesimisaar risultati classifica7calendario northern cupsuper lig risultatilig brisultati qualificazioni turnocatarinense 1finale sachsens w risultaticfa groupe3 risultatipremier league 12 qualificazionibrasil copamarcatori 2wurttembergcalendario zaterdag ezondag fmarcatori coupeturno 4 semifinalicalendario marcatori 22 cearense cearenseregionalliga landesligaprimera divisiongrupo 10asian cupcoppa italiacopa mx supernacional risultati classificaextra preliminarifinale knvb bekeru18 premierpernambucano7 domenica23 jugendligamanchester semifinalececa czech ligacup faleague u18league k3spagna primera12 1finale fa trophycentralbayern risultati classificadivision provincialjuniorska4risultati classifica westparanaense 1 paranaensenordost risultatisaar risultaticup extradfb junioren pokalsuomensemifinali finale brandenburgprimavera superfinale ottavi dihuntingdonshire semifinale finaleportugal taca damarcatori ykkonen risultatiliga cup1 ligue 2gruppo 1 sabatoniedersachsen ottavi di6marcatori firstyouth leagueschleswig holstein risultatioceanialeague u18 premierclassifica calendario hessenerste liga risultatiturno 1 ottaviligue 1akademi liglerimarcatori liguesquadra statistiche highlightsmarcatori 1 divisionniederrhein risultati classificafootballkent quarti diusinterregional playcalendario niedersachsenpaulista carioca cariocabaden wurttemberg risultati12 cup8 trentaduesimi dinogometni cup supersemifinali finale thuringenaustralialeague seconditalia supercoppa risultaticopa bicentenariosabato turnocatalunya turno9 risultatiturno 1 turnogirone g risultatifinale northamptonshirearrivo cafu21 ligaenc torneo federaliiiclassifica fase 2niederrheincommunityd copa argentinajmarcatori groupe gfinale fa vasefinale sedicesimi dicup bbfafinale gloucester3 ligsemifinale finale coupepreliminari replay preliminaridel rey turnoprimeira ligaviasatb lega pronorvegia20portugalcalendario marcatori firstamerican soccerdi finale semifinalimecklenburgvorpommernfa cup extracounty cupcalendario girone b2 finale playarabusa major leaguegermaniasemifinale finale playclassifica premier leaguenordost risultati classificasemifinale finale oxfordshiretrophy preliminarileague division 1portogallo primeirazaterdag risultati classificagrupo 10 risultatinorthern north risultativeikkausliiga risultati classificaholstein ottaviprofdevel leaguesoccersouthern cup turnoliga capixabalig cuph risultatiturno 1marcatori premier divisionfa trophy semifinalegaucho 2 copasport liga2 cupnat u19campeonato de portugalfinale birminghamturno 6reykjavikgovernador paranaensejugendliga3 quartibcarioca 12 spflcalendario grupo 3t2danimarca superligaennogometninordmaranhense piauiense acreanoakademizaterdag d risultatisecond league12 1 hnldevelopmentu19 ligaenturno 7hessen ottavicopa gaucha mineirosemifinali finale isthmianu183 qualificcup manchestersuper cupsecond amateur4 sabato t1soccer leaguecalendario marcatori superettanmarcatori tweede6 risultati classificacroazia prvacroazia prva hnlthird amateur divisiondivision 1 divisionturchia super ligniedersachsen risultaticalendario grupo 15northern souththuringen ottavi dirisultati coppad2 risultati classifica2 copa santagroupe c7 risultati classificaitalia seriewurttemberg ottavileague k20 cupchampions risultati championnatfootball leaguetournamentdel reypro league risultatizondag f risultatiykkonen risultati classificagreciaplayoffs 12finale sudbaden ottavisedicesimicopa faresczechcup conferencecup premier1 mineiro 2classifica calendario zaterdagplay offs 45taca de portugalniedersachsenmarcatori nordcalendario quartiplay offs 12quarti finaleoffs 45 sabatobundesliga u19risultati tutticalendario grupo 18calendario isthmian cup21cearense 115 risultati classificacup super cupu19 ottavi diligue turno 1nordostt1 gruppoguinearepubblicaschleswig holsteinsvizzera23 ajunior leagueregionalf21 premierrisultati calendario finalesemifinale finalebrandenburg5 risultaticlassifica southleague east risultatihnlkenterste ligajohan cruijffzondag emarcatori challenge leagueplayoffs 23soccer l1 divisjon risultatih risultati classificanorth ridingcalendario grupo 12dfb pokal turno23 u21pre libertadores copa7 turno 8calendario northern southmittelrhein risultatifares lopes paraensesemifinalisouth finalecheshiredevelopment cuphoofdklasse zondagniederrhein risultatinational risultati classificagrupo 8suffolk famarcatori seriesuper cup playpaulista a1 paulistafeederoffs playoffs 12primera bgrupo 13cup southern3 lig cupu19 risultatierstecfa 2 groupeg risultati classificalig a risultatisuper4 sabatoberlin ottaviu20 leaguefa vase turnocalendario rheinland pfalzcalendario marcatori cfaserie c serieprofdevelleague soccerconference ns northcalendario qualificazionimarcatori secondvenezuelafinale sudwest ottavifinale brementrophy semifinaletopklasse zondagone northernrheinland ottavi diplay offs risultatisvizzera super leaguedivision play2 baiano baiano12 schweizerbrandenburg ottavi didevelopment league developmentf risultatiascenso play offsnorthamptonshire quarti diamazonensecalendario marcatori topklassecupbrandenburg ottavitrentaduesimi di finaledivisieturno 2cup u18 leaguespl u20sedicesimi difederal a primeraniedersachsen ottaviliga de ascensooffscalendario hessenturno 8schleswig holstein ottaviregional cup baden1 paranaense 2serieclassifica gruppo bgrupo 12 risultatisemifinali finalelig u192 turno 3gruppo 4 sabatowestfalennational soccer leaguerisultati classificasemifinali finale rheinlandchallengeleague 2 risultatifinale northumberland quartia2 paulistagamessemifinale finale staffordshirefinale coupesemifinale finale northamptonshireligi u18 elitwest risultati classificasao paulo youthgrupo 11 risultaticopa santa catarina5 turnoschweizer pokal u18southern risultati classificacatarina goiano goianoleagues developmentniederrhein ottaviclassifica calendario ottavi16 risultatidivision second amateuru19 juniorescopa governador paranaensedivisjon 3calendario schleswig holsteinykkonen risultatimarcatori zaterdag risultaticlassifica calendario hamburgridingbbfa quartigambardellasouthern cupfai23 ajuniorcup manchester semifinalesouthern risultati3 risultati playofczondag dbeker turnodella squadrafai cupextra preliminari extraprofdevel league youthmarcatori superettanleague cup u18pernambucano pernambucanoj leagueleague u19 leagueleague i leaguespl u20 playrheinland pfalzprovincial cup superturno 3 qualificazionisveziasachsen ottavitorneo federalmarcatori cfa groupetwofa quartimarcatori west7 domenica t121 premier leaguejunioren pokalpernambucano 1 pernambucanowesterby quarti disemifinale finale u18marcatori segunda ligau20 saotip sportsezionale semifinali sezionalesenior cup bbfasouthern sajunior leaguenorth american3 turnosuperligaentrentaduesimi difinale isthmian risultati16 risultati classificaleague u19serie a seriefacountywrisultati championnat natmarcatori kakkonenmarcatori serie cgruppo 5league asiafinale premier cupsouth risultatiu17 in arrivo2 bundesliga risultatileague cupmarcatori cfaseries play offsprimaverasaodel rey u18gruppo 4 beloftena1 paulista1 baianosvezia allsvenskanreplay turnoitalia supercoppaplay offs 23finale development leagueliga grupo 1league third leaguefinale saarlandl risultatisulmatogrossense primeira ligaczech liga12 super cupcommunity shield challengecopa costab nacional risultaticalendario marcatori zaterdagprovincialbirmingham quarti dinswliga 3supercoppaemirpremier league isoleprimera d copatorneonorthern south risultati3 play offsnorth finale southpialabayern risultatikingsturno 4finale niedersachsen ottavigirone d risultaticalendario nordostmarcatori kakkonen suomenmarcatori nord risultatiturno 6 semifinalileagues development leaguegruppo 3 faseriding quarti diu19 semifinaleclassicverdefinale football leaguetipcalendario zondag eitalia legalancashire quarti diturchia supergrupo 16 risultatioffs 12 reservecatalunyacopa libertadorescup u19 leaguea2 ligicalendario marcatori 1irlanda premiersemifinali finale southernqualificazioni turno 4cup reservedeltacalendario ottavi dikakkonen suomen cupzaterdag risultati4 qualific replayopencongonorthamptonshireallsvenskan risultatisemifinale finale norfolkelitprimera division liga2 liga risultati2 fasecatarinense catarinense 11 sabato t1classifica developmentprimera b nacionalcapitalmarcatori eerstepro lega proserie b legathird league footballfai presidents cuppremiermarcatori groupe cmittelrhein ottaviturno 2 qualificazionicampeonatororaimense copa verdedivision 2 divisionu19 bundesliga u19amapaensemarcatori u19 nordcanadianrondoniense tocantinenseleagues2 spfl reserve5 turno 6presidentkakkonen suomenmarcatori grupo 23 qualific replaylegadellasemifinale finale supermittelrheint1dbu pokalentopklassesemifinali finale underfa youthcalendario marcatori primerat1 gruppo 7league qualificazioni2 groupecalendario girone f4 qualificopen cup uslyouth cupturnolancashire quartileague developmentsecond amateur divisionliga 4 ligamarcatori segunda divisionclassifica calendario copa1 sabatochallenge cupliga classic 2copa mx campeonfinale sezionale finaletwo risultatifinale countyk3 leagueb primera d45 sabatodo brasil u20offs 34 playt1 gruppo 5nord nordostplfinale schleswig holsteinw risultati classificacariocagaucha mineiroyouth cup u171 liga classicfinale cheshire preliminarimecklenburgvorpommern ottavi difinale semifinali finalefa quarti disemifinale finale gloucesterhessen risultatimarcatori finalea3us open cupbrasile seriequalificationhamburg risultatiprofdevel league 2playoffs 12 playoffslopes paraense4 risultaticalendario marcatori nordostqualific replay turnofinale division23 play offsfinale super copaniedersachsen risultati classificagaucho gauchopremier league risultatid copafinale brandenburgu19 west risultati1 division risultatijohancopa federacion sedicesimicatarinense catarinenseconference risultatisegunda division u20t1 finale domenicaquarti di finalepremier division northernsud risultati classificacoppa primavera dantesemifinali finale mecklenburgvorpommerncalendario grupo 16u17 copa dou21 league u19derbyshire quartihamburgzaterdag ceast risultati classificasouthern northern northportogallo primeira ligabrasil copa do2 gruppo 3youth cup u19nottinghamshirenorthern risultati classificaportugal iiileague onesuffolk fa quartidomenica t2 finalebaden wurttembergbalticpaulista cariocazondag d risultatiu19 ottavi45 sabato turnocoppa primaveramarcatori nordostd1 risultatitocantinense amapaense roraimensegruppo 3 sabatoligatt1 gruppo 6vasepromotionderbyshire quarti dileague thirdreplay preliminari preliminarioffs play offspaulo youthamapaense roraimense copacroaziadivision risultati classificaarrivo asian3 quarti di7 turnogirone bgrupo 18olanda eredivisie risultatigironecalendario grupo 6finale troph233eiii divisaodivision play offssecondcalendario marcatori ykkonenleague super cupcup lancashire faprimerau17 leaguechampionship faifinlandia veikkausliiga risultatiparaense brasilienseascenso playamerican soccer ltercera divisionfinale quarti di1 division 2sudwest risultati classificasegundasemifinali sezionale finalefinale nottinghamshiresezionale semifinalicalendario eredivisiegirone h risultatirisultati classifica calendariomarcatori terceragrupo 6groupe f risultati1 divisjonmarcatori u19 semifinalevase turno 1metroisthmianrisultati rosau20 league u17ligi u18finale leaguecalendario groupe cregionalliga landesliga cupcopa mxhnl risultati1 turnocopa do nordestegruppo 7 domenica2 sedicesimicentral risultaticalendario zondagaustria bundesligareserve pro leaguefinale niederrhein ottavireserve league gruppofinale nottinghamshire semifinaleligleri a2 ligibbfa quarti diligaen u17 ligaenmarcatori oberligasuper cup reserve2 fase 2classifica calendario niedersachsen2 deilde risultati classifica10 risultati classificaethniki supergruppo 5 sabatorheinland pfalz saargrupponorth risultati classificagruppo bcalendario marcatori sudwest1 risultati qualificazioni1 goiano 2portogalloc risultatiusl pdlcalendario mittelrheinns northgirone d2 classifica calciodivision u20 leaguesemifinale finale northgroupe g risultatitrue34 turnogoiano goianofrancia ligue 1turno 3 qualificparaibano alagoano potiguarscozia premier leaguechampionnatcup league cup17 risultati classificau18 elitd2rey u181 fase 2league twoprincesemifinali northcalendario girone dzaterdag ecup youth alliancepfalznordeste paulistaundercolombia2 qualific replayitaliagirone f1 liga u19zaterdag a risultatiturno 5turno 4 qualificpokal u18 leagueleague d2 risultatiu18 ottavi1 turno 23 playbaiano 2eastsuper coppabrasilsemifinale finale westerbyoxfordshire quartimarcatori 2 ligacopa governadormarcatori a championshipcearense 1 cearensegruppo 1 fasedo brasil copagrupo 1 risultatiknvbltltu19 nordmarcatori groupe fcup durham1812 copagrupo 3 risultatifinale thuringenconference risultati classificachallenge leaguecalendario marcatori usleredivisie1 ottavi disabatocalendario zaterdag2 svenska cupenbelgio pro leaguegroupe e risultatifederationda ligacalendario niederrhein risultatisuperligaen risultati classifica2 finalezondag15marcatori primeraleague u18 profdevelgrupo 17 risultatimarcatori zaterdagdivision grupopresidentsmarcatori erstecalendario dfb pokalcalendario marcatori challengegloucester quartieuropeicalendario copa delnordost sud risultatiholstein risultatiarrivo youth3 sabatocopa fares lopesu20 cbf brasileiromarcatori grupocalendario zondag bcalendario grupo 11paraensegovernador paranaense paranaenseturno 3dhonneurrs u20arrivo balticu19 tipfinale semifinaleformazionebaiano 2 copaleague trophy turnocapixaba maranhensefinale regionalquartilibertadoresportugal iii divisaocalendario bayern nordcalendario coupeparanaenseamapaense roraimensecalendario marcatori northfinale northamptonshire quarticatarinanat u19 groupefinale bremen quartisanta catarina goianosemifinale finale developmentfinale northdivision grupo 1tocantinensegoiano 2classifica calendario mittelrheinsachsen anhalt ottavi2 classificagaucho gaucho 1finale quartiplaymarcatori tweede klassesemifinali finale communitysouth finale faeast of scotlandleague youthgrupo 15westerbybicentenario play1 catarinense 2gloucester quarti diasiafinale u18 ligadivision segunda divisionpremier league d2nm cupen superturno 2 turnodurham ottavi dirisultati classifica faseusl pdl useredivisie risultatichallenge league risultatifinlandia veikkausliigauganda17 risultatimarcatori liglibertadores podivisie risultatiprince cup2 catarinensepfalz saar risultaticostayouth alliance cupprobabile formazioneliga cup superclassifica marcatorigruppo 2 sabatonottinghamshire semifinale finaleb risultati classificadi finale risultatisouthern10league k201 cearenseoffs 12 1northumberland quarti didomenicaoffs 23 u21elit ligi akademi8 risultati classificamarcatori 2 bundesligaanhalt ottavi diwestfalen risultati15 risultatiturno 2 sedicesimib play offsveikkausliigaajuniormarcatori uslturno 2 quartimarcatori segundasedicesimi di finalesemifinali finale schleswignorthumberland quarticopa risultati copafederal b primeragoiano goiano 1lig risultatipdl usclassifica calendario gironezaterdag breservesjuniorenworldrosacarioca carioca 1zondag brisultati playcrowninterregional play offsgrupo 7 risultatigirone e risultatiu20lega pro legamarcatori second leaguescozia premierfinale division onenorth riding quartifinale bedfordshire8klassefases wpernambucano 1rey u18 ottaviclassifica west risultati1 ottaviligaen u17calendario marcatori tweedereplay preliminari1 gaucho 2paulista a3 paulistat1 gruppo 2juniorska ligau19 semifinale u19rsclassifica profdevelsachsen ottavi digirone hfinale rheinlandt1 finaleb 3 ligu19 ligaen u17bayern ottavifa trophyafcsuper liga1 lygacopa argentinavase turnocalendario gironeu18 profdevelyouth cup youthclassifica calendario fa3 fase 22 divisjon 3calendario grupo 17mecklenburgvorpommern ottaviarrivo gulfoffs 12 superleague feeder leaguesparanaense 2league uefa1 pernambucano 2calendario zondag dcalendario eerstecalendario grupo 10druga hnlnordost sud45 highlandcup fa cupdivisionreysingaporeliga nacionalroraimensealliancedivision third amateurdliga playekstraklasafinale birmingham quartileague d1 risultatisachsen anhaltfinale premierhessenfinale u18baden ottavi disudbaden ottavisud risultatigrupo7 risultati2 quarti finaledomenica t1bundesliga u19 westgulfparaense brasiliense paraibanogames in arrivosamoa1 cariocau19 finale dfbfinale isthmianregional cupwesterby quartimineiro mineiro 1league gruppocup leinsteru21cup challengeverano copa libertadoresamateur division provincial2 baianohighlights statisticheamateurbrisbanecalendario marcatori segundades championssemifinale finale troph233echampionnat natczech liga risultatisemifinale finale kentgruppo 3calendario youthu17 brasileirofinale faamericamarcatori erste liga2 cearenselondon quartieerste klasse zondag11cup turno 1qualificsemifinali finale hamburg14segunda liga risultaticalendario hamburghessen risultati classificagermania bundesligat1 gruppo 4ligaqualificazioni gironefinale suffolkeredivisie risultati classificagroupe a risultatifinale sudwestfinale hamburgfinale sezionale semifinaliliga promotion 1cup ligatcup superturno 4 qualificazionipaulista a2ligueu18 ottavi diacreano rondoniense tocantinensetweede klasse risultaticalendario marcatori regionalliga2 qualificazioni turnopanamapro legabrasileiro u17classifica calendario isthmiandivision northerncentral risultati classificafriendlies in arrivoa13 hnlfinale copa catalunyaleague 23 ottavirondoniense tocantinense amapaensemarcatori nordost risultatioxfordshire quarti diuefa europa leaguerisultati classifica gruppothird amateurcalendario marcatori 3t1 gruppo 3turno 2 risultaticheshire preliminarisanta catarinapreliminari preliminari replaybrasileiro u17 copapremier reservecalendario isthmian southdfb juniorenreplay turno 3brasil u20 saopro leaguemajor leagueisthmian southoffs 45 reservewestfalen ottaviprimera cleague interliga pregruppo 212 risultatipokalcalendario dfbfinale hessen ottaviu20 u20league scottish cupchampionship risultati classifica1 semifinalepremier league supercalendario zondag fnorthern cupsao pauloprimeira liga capixabaallsvenskan5sabato turno 1reserve leaguespagna primera division12 copa costapaulista paulista a1mx1 faseleague interligasemifinale finale countypokalen viasat cuppiauiensebayerncalendario quarti disuperettan risultatiturno 3 sedicesimiu20 playalliance youthalagoano potiguartopklasse zondag risultaticup fainationalb primeramarcatori sudwestpokal u18world cupmarcatori druga19finale londonfinale kentprovincial cuppremier cup manchestermajor1 risultatifinale mittelrheingirone i risultatihamburg ottavi dijuniorska liga 1super lig u19coupe gambardellagrupo 1hr nogometni cup3 hnl hrclassifica calendario rheinland2 risultati qualificazionisuperettanpreliminari extratrophy semifinale finalegrupo 5finale suffolk faisthmian cupchallenge cup spldeild 2serie b risultatilibertadores copaleague u18 leaguedruga12 reservebelgio promarcatori druga hnloffsouthern centralcalendario groupe bcopa rio gauchobundesliga risultati classificafinale south finalecalendario semifinaliargentina primeraleague second leaguenorthamptonshire quartimarcatori u19segunda ligaisthmian south risultatilesothod risultatiliverpool quarti dinorthern north semifinaligruppo 1northumberlanddivision northern risultatimarcatori 3zaterdagamazonense matogrossense3 faseserie d coppacup u19cruijff schaal reservereplay turno 4marcatori finale hoofdklasseconferencerisultati classifica profdevelturno 1 quartizaterdag d2 risultatipaulista serie b2 gruppo 1national leagueoffs 45 highlandliverpool quartilandesligagrupo 9 risultatiligi akademialliance cupargentinaoffs 34risultati classifica southcearense cearense 1calendario bayernliga interregionalmarcatori groupedi finale quartinationsu21 superviasat cup superthai league16k leaguecalendario grupo 2south risultati classificafederation cupcearensegironi4 semifinali finalemaranhenserisultati calendario quartipauloligleri a2b risultaticatarina goianogrupo 4 risultatigroupe b risultatidomenica t1 finalechampionship risultaticopa rs2 quartilopescup extra preliminarisemifinale finale huntingdonshirecup crownfotbolticup fai presidentsplay offs playoffs1 pernambucanolancashireethniki45 reserve leaguehnl junioripokalenbaden3 divisjonoffs 45 semifinaleregionalliga bayernstaffordshire quarti dieredivisie u19inghilterra18 risultaticalendario ottavicslu21 leaguefinale norfolk quartiykkonenoffs 12 copajugendliga u18nm cupenu17 league interligau18 elit ligicalendario nordost nordsachsengroupe dcup junioressemifinale finale birminghamfotbolti cupkakkonenfinale semifinale finalepdldivision provincial cupmineiro 1calendario eredivisie u19lopes paraense brasiliensecampeonesclassifica south risultaticalendario schleswigturno 3 turnoarrivo uefacup baden ottavilibertadores copa mxfirstmetro torneosenior cupwc qualificationfinale community shieldzondag c risultatiu19 nord nordostfinale brandenburg ottaviu18 profdevel leaguestaffordshire quartilondon quarti dihoofdklassegruppo 2 faseveikkausliiga risultatinordesteklasse zondagsuper copabaiano baiano 1series playinterliga precrown princecalendario marcatori seriepreliminari extra preliminarihuntingdonshirecup juniorskapremier league u18marcatori serie brondoniensea3 paulista serieb 3copa torneoscopa argentina superrisultati rosa dellabaden ottavisuper copa risultatiberlinirlandadbudfbstatistiche highlightsgaucho 1 gauchozaterdag b risultaticup usl 2classifica calendario playsudbadenfrance turno 7brasileiro u20 u20division denmark seriesfinale manchester turnocalendario marcatori nationaldivision cup superlandesliga cup playsantapfgschaal reservenogometni cupfinale hoofdklasse zondagcalendario semifinali risultatifinale playeerstegironi risultatisemifinali finale sudwestjuniores u17argentina superleumitderbyshiregrupo 13 risultatit1 gruppo 14 turno 5sezionale finale sezionalecearense 2 copapaulista a3finlandiaelit ligi u18liga classicnorfolk quartisegunda bfinale london quarti45 semifinalehamburg ottavi4 risultati classificayouth alliance youth12 risultati classificaleinster seniorleague playdivision segundabedfordshire quarti dirheinlandliga 3 ligagrupo 4isthmian northroraimense copa1 qualificazionidi finale sedicesimisemifinali finale hessencup u21division 2potiguarsemifinale finale footballsaarland ottavi dirisultati calendarioleague risultati2 liga 3second league cupcup youthlfinale southacreano rondoniensesuper ligu18 liga grupotweede klasseu20 copausl 2cup splinter45 semifinale finaleliga u19 tipu20 play offscopa delu19 elit ligipokalen viasatsemifinali finale bremenzaterdag c risultatileague 2 divisiontroph233e des championsinterligadi finale ottavisportbundesligagloucesterschaal reserve leagueliverpooleredivisie u19 risultatileague eastleague d1cup brisbaneschweizerrisultati calendario semifinalid1 risultati classificaleague divisionu20 in arrivou20 copa rsfinaleknvb beker turno2 turnofinale sedicesimileague football leaguecalendario marcatori finaleclassifica calendario schleswiglibertadores po copacalendario groupebeloften risultati classificafinale saarland ottavigruppo 7rey turnomarcatori groupe ecup playgauchobundesliga risultatipaulista a1pfalz saarlega proanhaltcalendario marcatori leaguehighland leaguecalendario marcatori groupeoffs 23 playfinale west riding2 qualificcheshire preliminari turnofinale league cupserie dpokal turnowurttemberg risultatisemifinali finale mittelrheinzondag a risultaticlassifica profdevel leaguecalendario southerndivisjon 3 divisjondevelopment league 2calendario grupo 13offs 12 turno3 risultati classificadivisjonfinale senior cupfinale sachsen ottaviclassifica gruppomineiro 2 baianoclassifica calendario westfalen3 sabato t1copa santa1 deild 2lygalig cup supercalendario marcatori ligaleague u17 leaguedelta ethniki superpiauiense acreano rondonienseu21 ligueolandaschweizer pokalsouthern northernfinale gloucester quartihighlandcatarinense 2 copanorth american soccersenior cup playpiauiense acreanosemifinali finale sudbadencalendario marcatori u19finale niederrheinquarti finale sezionaleb playsegunda b grupofeeder leaguesnorthernleague firstdurhamaustria bundesliga risultatigrupo 15 risultatihmittelrhein ottavi ditroph233ebeker turno 1super copa torneospro league uefasemifinali finale niederrheinrepubblica cecastatecatarinensecupen superpro primavera supernord risultati classificachampions cupligue 2 risultaticoppaleinster senior cup2 division denmarkiscfinale hessencatarinense 1 catarinensecalendario badenamateur divisionsquadranorfolk quarti didivision thirdchampions risultatieast risultativeranogrupo 3risultati u19norvegia eliteserien risultatipfl cupnord risultaticupenprimera division segundafinale johanmessicodbu pokalen viasatfinale mittelrhein ottaviturno 4 turnoturno 3 ottavicearense 2marcatori conference nsprimera a primerabrasileirolig risultati classificaprimera b metroinghilterra premier6 sabato t1turno 3 risultaticafnorth semifinalihessen ottavi diliga u19divisjon nm cupenasian gamesvictoriamarcatori northu20 copa doliga 1rosa dellaeerste divisietip sport ligaholstein ottavi dileague development leaguecalendario isthmian northcalendario mittelrhein risultaticalendario nordost sudcup quarti diqualificazioni turno 2marcatori nationalsemifinale finale liverpoolv leaguescozia1 paranaenseverano copashield challengecalendario westfalen risultatiscottish cup leaguegrupo 14 risultatigirone a risultatifinale westfalenligiliga 4risultati classifica developmentfinale bayernmetro torneo federalliglerit2 finale knvb1 hnl juniorimarcatori superettan risultatichallenge cup lancashirepaulista a2 paulistafinale risultatiusa majorpre libertadoresdevelopment league eastisoleturno 7 turnoplayoffs 23 playpokal turno 1premier divisiongmarcatoritrophyfinale troph233e desisthmian risultatitorneoswestfalen ottavi disquadra statisticheu19 tip sportarrivo ofcnmfinale cheshirepremier division risultati0cup singaporepaulistafinale manchester2 pernambucanoqualiffootball league trophy2 copacalendario marcatori westpremier reserve leagueoffs playoffschampionship in arrivoleague two risultatihuntingdonshire semifinalepro 2 seriesemifinali risultati calendarioleaguedella squadra highlightscopa paulistanorfolkbayern nordliga grupoamericangruppo 6dainghilterra premier league4 liga cupmittelrhein risultati classificafinale oxfordshire quarticrown prince cupmarcatori oberliga bremenprobabilecalendario southern sdanimarca1 mineirorisultatiligue 1 liguearrivo nations34 turno 1risultati play offs5 sabatoeerste klassegroupe c risultatisvenska cupen super9cup quartioberliga bremen risultatifinale bayern ottaviethniki deltaprevmarcatori ligue 2akademi ligleri a2finale development1 hnlyouthlondonfai cup leaguerisultati coppa italial risultati classificat2 finale1 division cupsemifinali finale westfalennordost nord risultatifriendliesbedfordshire quarti1 goianobbfamineiro 1 mineiroprva hnlleague cup fag risultatirisultati qualificazionideildleague cup faisezionale finale faligi akademi liglericfagirone f risultatisemifinale finale seniorrey turno 1mx campeonweste risultatid coppa italiasemifinalepro primaveracopa rs u203 sedicesimi3 liga risultatirepubblica ceca czechmarcatori campeonatodo nordeste paulistacampeon de campeonesdi finale semifinalecalendario coupe gambardellaleague superclassifica calendarioclassifica calendario grupoleague scottishdotocantinense amapaensesudwesteerste divisie risultatisecond divisionshieldsuper league risultati1 carioca 2calendario marcatori southbayern nord risultatifinale derbyshire quarticup u17ottavi digirone b risultatipresident cuptercera division grupomx superserie b copacup cupchampionnat nat u19groupe bleague soccer risultatipromotion 1des champions risultaticup badenmineiro mineiromarcatori divisionplay offprimavera dante berrettifinale niedersachsenzondag e risultati2 seriechampionshipmarcatori premierplayoffspaulista seriecopa gaucha1 qualific replayfederacion sedicesimi di12 playoffs 23marcatori usl pdlu21 super lig8 risultatifinale westerby quartieliteserien risultati classificamarcatori grupo 4league cup challenge4 qualificazionicounty cup durhamu17argentina super copacalendarioparanaense paranaense 1third leagueyouth alliancesergipano amazonensefinale under 21cupen super cuprisultati copaleague 1tweedeparaibano alagoanooberligareplayfinale liverpoolunder 21play offs 34mx super copafinale westsabato t1 gruppoparanaense paranaensereservea1 paulista a2calendario baden wurttembergliga risultati classificadivisjon nmfinale berlin ottavipremier league cupcalendario grupo 5fa trophy preliminariu19 championshipcup in arrivosu19 sud sudwestsudcosta rica primeracalendario marcatori premiermarcatori lig bcopa domarcatori tercera divisionreserves plfirst league secondnottinghamshire semifinaledivisioverde cbf brasileiropremiershipcalendario marcatori coupew risultaticlassifica calendario badencalendario marcatori nord4 semifinale finalecalendario marcatori divisiongrupo 6 risultati1 division playnordost nordpokal risultati u19uslgrupo 18 risultati1 baiano 2calendario girone csemifinale finale premiermarcatori west risultatieuropa leagueafc cupfinale lancashire quartiperus leaguechampions leaguespflsquadra highlightsuefagambardella risultatimineiro1 qualificleague youth fabicentenariomarcatori challengewurttemberg risultati classificacoupeprimeira liga risultaticoupe de francecalendario niedersachsen risultaticalendario marcatori oberligab legafinale staffordshire quartigaucha mineiro mineirowestfalen risultati classificarheinland ottavisemifinale finale cheshirenorthern risultati2 svenskaeliteserien risultatiprobabile formazione rosarisultati championnattuttibrasil u20d2 risultatilig b 3cup uslcalciob grupounder 21 premiersuffolkcalendario grupo 81 liga 2nord nordost risultatipflu17 copacalendario rheinlandargentina primera divisionbotolaottaviliga 2liga risultati5 risultati classifica2 bundesligagruppo b risultati3 ottavi dicup challenge cupfirst amateur divisionturno 1 qualificazionifa cupsouthern central risultatisegunda divisioncalendario grupo 4semifinali finale berlinnations cupspfl reservebrasiliense paraibano2 pernambucano pernambucanonational soccerrio gaucho gaucholyga 1serie csulmatogrossensedivisjon risultati classificarisultati classifica premierc serieeuropa league playcopa federaciondivision ligajohan cruijff schaalnorvegia eliteseriencup isoleb metro torneobrasileiro u20 copamarcatori first amateurricacalendario play offs4 semifinalileinstersemifinale u19 finalesemifinale u19finale north ridingcalendario bayern sudk20 cup super4 beloften risultaticlassifica calcio4 ligapernambucano pernambucano 1supercoppa risultatimarcatori 2 divisjonsemifinali finale bayerninterliga pre libertadoresportugal taca12 schweizer pokalcopa bicentenario playu17 ligaensquadra highlights statisticheus openfinale mecklenburgvorpommerncampeonato nacionalleague cup turnoone risultati classificab copadruga hnl risultatirisultati calcio6 semifinalistaffordshirepotiguar sergipanosemifinale finale copaserie a risultatigrupo 7southfai presidents3 liga 4marcatori segunda boffs 12 cupbaianototocalendario marcatori grupocuracaodivisao tacau18 leaguenboffs 23 jugendliga12 playoffsbrasileiro u20calendario grupo 71 semifinale finaleascenso copa2 risultati classificaqualificazioni turno 1u18 premier leaguerisultati probabile formazioneclassifica fasecruijff schaalliga 1 ligalig u19 elitmarcatori southturno 1 semifinaledel1 risultati classificasuper coppa primaveramarcatori ligasoccer risultati classificacalendario marcatori lig45 highland leaguefrance turnowurttemberg ottavi ditcup lancashirebrasiliensegrupo 122 sabatogaucho 2classifica calendario youthcup u18extramarcatori grupo 3delta ethnikifinale schleswigfinale thuringen ottaviclassifica calendario nordostsemifinale finale suffolkfootball league feedercalendario fa cupcopa libertadores pokings cupfinale dfb juniorenvar13 risultatichampionsliga interregional playwest risultatizaterdag e risultatimarcatori 3 hnlgrupo 8 risultatispfl reserve league9 risultati classificasemifinale finale londongruppo 6 sabatocup u19 ottavisuperettan risultati classificaregionalligaquarti dik20 cupsemifinali finale leagueclubdivisaosud sudwestpresidents cup leinsteropen cupleague feedergroupe h risultaticarioca cariocamarcatori division 1c risultati classificau19 finalecopa catalunya18 risultati classifica3 turno 4marcatori groupe bfirst divisionmanchester turno 1ecup juniorska ligacalcio olanda2 copa faresjuniores u19 juniorespremier leaguegrupo 144 turnoformazione rosa dellaligaen u19 ligaenmarcatori national risultatimarcatori north americanclassifica calendario zondagshield challenge cupcapixaba maranhense piauiensemanchester turnoda liga playgrupo 2 risultatioffs 12 playfinale ottaviturno 2 finalelega pro primaveraolanda eredivisiebrasiliense paraibano alagoanodante berrettiarrivo afcfinale supermarcatori regionalliganorthern cup turnocalendario niederrheinpernambucano 2 catarinensegaucho 1pro 2segunda division risultaticalendario copa2finale copa3 ligaa3 paulistaalliance cup conferencepreliminari preliminarinsthirdsuper leaguewest ridingu19 bundesligapancalendario girone hsemifinale finale manchesterlandesliga cupcalendario westfalenturno 1 qualificsemifinale finale lancashireextra preliminari replaysuper copa mxclassifica calendario bayerngruppo a risultatisoccer risultaticarioca 2serie a classificamanchester semifinale finaleclassificau20 sao paulobankfrancia ligueaustriaberrettileague cup superirlanda premier divisionc torneowest riding quartisemifinali finale divisiontacapremier league firstu19 league u18finale staffordshire12 superchampionship fai cupcalcio franciaturno 3 play3 divisjon nmpronorth finalestarscopa paulista cariocacalendario grupofirst amateurfinale semifinalimarcatori first divisionreserve league scottishcup u17 brasileiropaulo youth cupkent quarti12sudwest ottavihighlightsarrivo12 turnogrupo 11girone ccoupe de liguecalendario girone gdenmarkplay offsprimavera dantelancashire fad1nat1 ligaparanaense 2 pernambucanogroupe hfinale knvbtrentaduesimicapixabathaimessico primera division13replay turno 2ascenso risultatioffs risultatialliance youth alliancesemifinali risultatirepeuropafederalcearense cearenseoffs playottavi di finaledivision risultatiligue turnopaulista paulistadeild 2 deildbelgiodevelopment leagueturno 1 sabatotrophy turnobirmingham quartiesiliigarisultati probabilezondag b risultatidivision u20cup leaguejuventuscopa verdedomenica t213 risultati classificagrupo 16trophy preliminari preliminaripdl us openfinale sachsen anhaltfinale oxfordshiresuper cup u21classifica westmarcatori topklasseisthmian cup quarti4 beloftenfa youth cupcopa riocalendario hessen risultatielit ligifinale regional cupmarcatori 3 ligacalendario groupe dcalendario southern cup1 ligueanhalt ottavicalendario hamburg risultatinorthb copa paulistasergipano amazonense matogrossensesabato t1cup bfinale seniorfinale super pokal6 semifinali finalequalificazionicup turnostatistichefinale underd risultati classificaligue 2po copa bicentenarioturno 8 trentaduesimicup reserve pro1stfinale wurttembergpremier league d1youth fataca da liga3 sedicesimi di1 quarti di2 divisiontroph233e des34 play offspremier cupfinale dfb1calendario grupo 9classifica calendario southernrisultati copa federacionu20 cbfu19 risultati classificaf risultati classificafinale westfalen ottavisemifinali finale wurttemberg12 cup super2 liga interregionalreserve league dbucalendario youth cuppo copau19 sudcup spl u20offs 45ascenso risultati classificaregionalliga bayern risultaticecau19marcatori 1 liga2 catarinense catarinensecopa catalunya turnomessico primerauflserie d copacalendario zondag ccarioca 1 cariocabayern sud risultatipotiguar sergipano amazonensesuper cup u19csezionale finalebremencalendario marcatori secondleague u17paraibanoleague risultati classificasoccer l risultatiplay offs playtoto cup14 risultati classificasuomen cup leagueliguefa europaleague d21 divisioncup bbfa quartipresidents cupcalendario finaleclassifica calendario marcatoricosta ricazondag risultatidivisie risultati classificapromotion 1 ligahighland league east2 divisjonleague uefa europadivision 1groupe emarcatori league twozondag cbekermarcatori championship risultati4 qualificazioni turnocalendario playfinale liverpool quartitorneo federal bsemifinale finale derbyshirejuniores u19taca dagruppo 4grupo 9wcjunioren pokal turno6 risultatidivision one northernceca czechklasse risultati classificau19 grouperica primera divisionfase 2calendario marcatori liguefinale huntingdonshire semifinalemanchestergroupeisthmian north risultatimarcatori conference risultatinorth risultatibremen risultatisecond league thirdqualific replayfa vasecalendario marcatori conferencelyga 1 lygamarcatori groupe dsemifinale finale westu21 ligaen u19marcatori conferencepreliminariturno 5 turnocbf brasileiro u20grupo 5 risultaticup leinster seniorturno 4 semifinaleu19 westdivision cupmarcatori south risultatimatogrossense sulmatogrossensemarcatori leaguec serie dterceracup conference leaguegoiano 1asiangirone c risultatiqualificazioni turnosuperligaen risultatitoto cup ligatcbf brasileiroone risultatisemifinali north finalesemifinali finale saarlandrio gauchosuper cup junioresfinale southerncup u21 leagueverde cbfb metrodivision denmarksvezia allsvenskan risultatido nordesteholstein risultati classificafase 2 gruppob grupo 1semifinale finale johan2 copa gauchacampeoncopadenmark series playhnl hroffs 12 schweizerpreliminari turno 1baiano baianogoiano 1 goianomatogrossense sulmatogrossense primeiradivision secondcalendario marcatori ersteberlin ottavi discottish45 reservecalendario marcatori terceragrupo 17d copa dofinale berlin14 risultatileague cup playcup play offsfinale county cupnewbedfordshirecup turno 3copa do brasilsaarfinale norfolku19 league play2 gruppo 2klasse risultatiacreanoarrivo pancalendario marcatori championshipitalia lega prok20zondag risultati classificasuper league k20prva hnl risultatiliga play offs3 qualificazionitrophy turno 1marcatori sudwest risultaticalendario marcatori kakkonenreplay turno 1difrancemaranhense piauienseprimeirafinale westerbyalagoanofinale risultati calendario2 sabato t1calendario marcatori3 qualificazioni turnou19 juniores u17north semifinali northfares lopescoupe gambardella risultatijuniorihnl hr nogometnido brasil u17beloften risultati8 trentaduesimisergipanointerregionalmarcatori league onefinale communitycalendario grupo 14classifica premiercup juniores u19golconsiglisouthern s w11 risultati5 sabato t1calendario zaterdag bfinale rheinland ottavi2 sedicesimi disemifinali sezionalechampionnat national1 catarinenseprimavera super coppamarcatori first leaguecopa del reyleague k3 leaguedella squadra statisticheviasat cupleague cup premierfirst league risultatileague one risultatisupercoppa risultati coppahnl risultati classificaliga 2 ligacalendario facup crown princeoffs 34 turnogauchafinale domenica t22 serie d2 copa governadorb nacional1 quartiamateur division secondclassifica calendario eersteprimera division risultatifederacionrisultati turnoconference leaguegironi risultati classifica2 ligabayern ottavi dicup u21 superafricaoffs risultati tuttins north risultatisemifinali finale niedersachsen12 playclassifica calendario niederrheinoffs 12matogrossensenorthern north23 playmarcatori eerste divisieclassifica calendario dfbmineiro 2goiano 2 cearense2 division cupsemifinali finale sachsensud sudwest risultatifinale wurttemberg ottavifinale kent quartibremen quarti diclassifica calendario coupethuringen ottavialagoano potiguar sergipanorica primeraclassifica calendario northernmarcatori cfa 2finale hoofdklasseleague trophycatarinense 2marcatori topklasse zondaghr nogometnitutti i gironiterritoryyouth fa youthniederrhein ottavi diholsteinliga capixaba maranhenseamazonense matogrossense sulmatogrossenseallsvenskan risultati classificaleague isoleclassifica development cupcatalunya turno 1lancashire fa trophyfinale play offssvenska cupencalendario marcatori campeonatocbffederal bsvizzera supergoianoleague dbumarcatori regionalliga landesliga2 gruppodenmark serieslega pro 2marcatori u19 sudclassifica calendario qualificazionicalcio norvegia2 copa rioarrivo copacopa costa ricahrsvenskaoffs 23professionalserie bbrasilek3major league soccergirone eethniki delta ethnikinordeste paulista paulistacalendario northernfranciagrupo 2marcatori groupe hcarioca 2 copasuper pokal risultatiindonesia1 deildleague footballbremen risultati classificars u20 copaamateur division thirdcopa risultaticommunity shieldturchiascotlanda2 paulista a312 play offscopa verde cbfoxfordshireiii divisao tacacup u21 ligaenmarcatori primera btorneos de veranocalendario qualificazioni gironedurham ottavifinale mecklenburgvorpommern ottavileague nuovaclassifica calendario groupe10 risultatiprimera c torneosuomen cupdivision 2 svenskacalendario zaterdag ddanimarca superligaen risultatiknvb bekerbeloftend coppacfa 2ethniki super league3marcatori 2 divisionpo17reserve prosudbaden ottavi dirioturno 2 qualifichamburg risultati classificascottish cupoberliga bremenpreliminari replay turnofinale sudbadeneliteserienpokal risultaticup durham ottavisudwest risultatifirst leaguefinale northumberlandonecalendario marcatori eerstesuper cup juniorskanuovathuringenleague 2 spflfinale footballcup emirleague dbu pokalengovernadorsemifinale finale regional6 sabatocup southern northernprvacalendario finale risultatigroupe fsezionalepernambucano 2usado brasilmarcatori championshipcalendario southern centralsudwest ottavi di1 liga promotiondi finalequalificazioni turno 3two risultati classificaclassic 2 ligafinale bedfordshire quartidantesulmatogrossense primeirarosa della squadranational risultaticalendario girone efaresfinale southern risultatiu20 u20 cbffirst division risultatiligue 1 risultatidivision oneka2calendario eerste klasseu19 leaguegirone gbirminghambaiano 1ligaendesdivision dhonneurcoppa italia legaturno 3 quartiseriesisthmian risultati classificaprince cup superbremen quartigroupe gmarcatori 123 u21 leaguesnlprimera ddevelopment cup southernsplcruijfffinale huntingdonshireleague qualificazioni turnopreliminari turnoliga promotionleague play offsleague 1 division4 semifinalecup premier reserveriding quartisenioru19 elit23 jugendliga u18junioresnacional risultatifinale derbyshireligaen u19semifinale finale bedfordshirebaiano 1 baianosaarlandu18 league u18dfb pokal34 play12 turno 1calendario isthmiansemifinale finale nottinghamshireconference league cupbayern sudfeeder leagues developmentoffs 23 ajuniorascenso1 qualificazioni turnocoppa italia supercoppafinale lancashireparanaense 1finale johan cruijffnacionalschaalschleswigdivisjon risultatimarcatori ykkonen11 risultati classificamarcatori regionalliga bayernpreliminari replaymarcatori 1 divisjonbicentenario play offsgroupe d risultatiturno 1 risultaticupaconference nsfinale sezionalesemifinale finale northumberlandcalendario marcatori druga2 gruppo 4diviziasaarland ottaviclassic 2elite

Longtail Keyword Density for Direttagol.it

KeywordsOccurences
risultati classifica calendario542
classifica calendario marcatori238
quarti di finale169
play offs 12125
ottavi di finale97
finale quarti di90
di finale quarti90
finale semifinale finale87
di finale semifinale87
cup super cup84
rosa della squadra81
finale semifinali finale75
di finale semifinali75
classifica calendario grupo66
classifica calendario girone65
cup play offs60
play offs 2350
risultati probabile formazione41
probabile formazione rosa41
della squadra highlights41
squadra highlights statistiche41
formazione rosa della41
b risultati classifica40
della squadra statistiche40
risultati rosa della40
squadra statistiche highlights40
super cup play38
offs 12 play38
12 play offs38
cup in arrivo36
turno 1 turno36
1 turno 236
c risultati classifica33
calendario marcatori groupe30
2 turno 327
turno 2 turno27
cup league cup27
d risultati classifica25
classifica calendario zaterdag24
classifica calendario zondag21
sabato t1 gruppo21
division risultati classifica21
23 play offs21
offs 23 play18
calendario qualificazioni girone18
league risultati classifica18
e risultati classifica18
liga risultati classifica18
classifica calendario qualificazioni18
play offs 3418
championship in arrivo17
di finale risultati16
super cup u2115
play offs 4515
f risultati classifica15
2 risultati classifica15
qualific replay turno15
finale risultati calendario14
league cup super14
sedicesimi di finale14
qualificazioni turno 113
calendario marcatori 212
finale ottavi di12
di finale ottavi12
south risultati classifica12
3 turno 412
1 risultati classifica12
turno 3 turno12
league play offs12
division play offs12
fase 2 gruppo12
girone a risultati12
girone b risultati12
calendario marcatori segunda12
girone c risultati12
1 division 211
h risultati classifica10
girone d risultati10
g risultati classifica10
qualificazioni turno 310
3 quarti di9
34 play offs9
groupe a risultati9
offs 12 reserve9
league u19 league9
replay turno 19
games in arrivo9
grupo 4 risultati9
calendario marcatori 39
girone f risultati9
bundesliga risultati classifica9
liga cup super9
girone e risultati9
turno 3 quarti9
groupe d risultati9
4 risultati classifica9
groupe c risultati9
offs 34 play9
groupe b risultati9
grupo 2 risultati9
calendario marcatori u199
north risultati classifica9
offs play offs9
grupo 3 risultati9
play offs play9
u21 league u199
calendario marcatori 19
3 risultati classifica9
primera division risultati9
west risultati classifica9
grupo 1 risultati9
calendario marcatori grupo9
classifica calendario groupe9
copa do brasil9
calendario girone c9
12 reserve league9
calendario marcatori first9
classifica calendario southern9
nord risultati classifica9
classifica calendario isthmian9
calendario girone b9
calendario girone d8
offs 12 cup8
premier league super8
risultati qualificazioni turno8
division cup super8
gironi risultati classifica8
liga 1 liga7
calendario marcatori serie7
division 1 division7
calendario girone f7
girone g risultati7
calendario girone e7
girone h risultati7
liga play offs7
league in arrivo7
qualificazioni turno 27
classifica calendario northern6
calendario marcatori conference6
risultati classifica premier6
turno 3 ottavi6
calendario marcatori primera6
marcatori primera b6
cupen super cup6
classifica premier league6
zondag a risultati6
hnl risultati classifica6
3 ottavi di6
semifinale finale super6
calendario copa del6
copa del rey6
classifica calendario copa6
calendario marcatori lig6
pokal turno 16
riding quarti di6
calendario zondag b6
zondag b risultati6
5 risultati classifica6
calendario grupo 66
grupo 6 risultati6
grupo 5 risultati6
calendario grupo 56
calendario grupo 36
calendario grupo 46
6 risultati classifica6
zaterdag c risultati6
zondag c risultati6
calendario zondag c6
zaterdag a risultati6
calendario zaterdag b6
calendario zaterdag c6
zaterdag b risultati6
calendario grupo 26
1 qualific replay6
1 sabato t16
6 semifinali finale6
classifica calendario nordost6
turno 6 semifinali6
sud risultati classifica6
5 turno 66
2 liga 36
liga 2 liga6
liga de ascenso6
nordost risultati classifica6
sudwest risultati classifica6
premier league risultati6
division segunda division6
primera division segunda6
turno 5 turno6
4 turno 56
tutti i gironi6
calendario ottavi di6
play offs risultati6
turno 3 qualificazioni6
cbf brasileiro u206
calendario marcatori league6
risultati calendario quarti6
calendario quarti di6
calendario finale risultati6
turno 4 turno6
risultati calendario finale6
semifinali risultati calendario6
risultati calendario semifinali6
calendario semifinali risultati6
2 qualificazioni turno6
toto cup ligat6
cup crown prince6
league division 16
semifinali finale sachsen6
crown prince cup6
1 qualificazioni turno6
league 1 division6
turno 1 qualific6
2 division cup6
division 2 division6
cup turno 36
preliminari preliminari replay6
marcatori segunda division6
preliminari replay turno6
turno 1 qualificazioni6
3 qualificazioni turno6
12 cup super6
marcatori 3 liga6
replay turno 26
league super cup6
turno 2 qualificazioni6
cup u19 league6
classifica calendario bayern6
1 liga 26
calendario marcatori cfa6
league u18 league6
finale play offs6
calendario marcatori regionalliga6
u19 league u186
marcatori groupe d6
marcatori groupe b6
marcatori groupe c6
super cup reserve5
friendlies in arrivo5
league cup play5
offs risultati tutti5
calendario play offs5
turno 1 risultati5
turno 2 risultati5
3 play offs5
turno 3 risultati5
offs 12 copa5
l risultati classifica5
league football league5
premier league cup5
cup u21 league5
serie a risultati5
classifica calendario play5
calendario girone g5
league feeder leagues5
girone i risultati5
calendario girone h5
first league second4
national soccer league4
league second league4
second league cup4
league k3 league4
1 division play4
liga 3 liga4
lyga 1 lyga4
1 division cup4
2 risultati qualificazioni4
super cup u194
1 risultati qualificazioni4
classifica calendario ottavi4
serie b risultati4
3 risultati play4
risultati play offs4
offs 23 u214
23 u21 league4
risultati coppa italia4
serie a serie4
league cup fa4
1 ligue 24
prince cup super4
premier league first4
ligue 1 ligue4
u20 in arrivo4
marcatori serie b4
league i league4
premier league 14
u17 in arrivo4
cup fa cup4
primera a primera4
league 2 division4
b play offs4
third league football3
league third league3
second league third3
football league feeder3
league 2 spfl3
development league development3
league development league3
development league 23
marcatori second league3
feeder leagues development3
calendario marcatori second3
reserve league scottish3
scottish cup league3
league scottish cup3
scozia premier league3
leagues development league3
spfl reserve league3
first league risultati3
marcatori first league3
2 spfl reserve3
kakkonen suomen cup3
calendario marcatori kakkonen3
ykkonen risultati classifica3
marcatori kakkonen suomen3
u19 juniores u173
suomen cup league3
marcatori ykkonen risultati3
calendario marcatori ykkonen3
svenska cupen super3
2 svenska cupen3
u19 league play3
finlandia veikkausliiga risultati3
veikkausliiga risultati classifica3
offs 23 a-junior3
23 a-junior league3
super cup juniorska3
4 liga cup3
cup juniorska liga3
juniorska liga 13
1 liga u193
liga 4 liga3
3 liga 43
ceca czech liga3
repubblica ceca czech3
czech liga risultati3
marcatori 2 liga3
2 liga risultati3
division 2 svenska3
marcatori division 13
east of scotland3
highland league east3
norvegia eliteserien risultati3
eliteserien risultati classifica3
marcatori 1 divisjon3
45 highland league3
offs 45 highland3
challenge cup spl3
cup challenge cup3
cup spl u203
spl u20 play3
u20 play offs3
1 divisjon risultati3
divisjon risultati classifica3
calendario marcatori superettan3
allsvenskan risultati classifica3
marcatori superettan risultati3
superettan risultati classifica3
calendario marcatori division3
svezia allsvenskan risultati3
nm cupen super3
2 divisjon 33
marcatori 2 divisjon3
divisjon 3 divisjon3
3 divisjon nm3
divisjon nm cupen3
league cup challenge3
league cup premier3
d2 risultati classifica3
league d2 risultati3
premier league d23
risultati classifica profdevel3
classifica profdevel league3
league 2 risultati3
profdevel league 23
d1 risultati classifica3
league d1 risultati3
semifinali finale under3
vase turno 13
finale under 213
under 21 premier3
premier league d13
21 premier league3
league cup u183
cup u18 league3
fa youth cup3
youth fa youth3
youth cup youth3
cup youth alliance3
alliance youth alliance3
youth alliance youth3
league youth fa3
profdevel league youth3
league u18 premier3
u18 league u183
u18 premier league3
premier league u183
u18 profdevel league3
league u18 profdevel3
fa vase turno3
finale fa vase3
fa quarti di3
suffolk fa quarti3
finale suffolk fa3
semifinale finale development3
finale development league3
league east risultati3
development league east3
semifinale finale suffolk3
manchester semifinale finale3
staffordshire quarti di3
finale staffordshire quarti3
semifinale finale premier3
finale premier cup3
cup manchester semifinale3
premier cup manchester3
east risultati classifica3
risultati classifica south3
north semifinali north3
northern north semifinali3
semifinali north finale3
north finale south3
south finale fa3
finale south finale3
southern northern north3
cup southern northern3
risultati classifica west3
classifica south risultati3
classifica west risultati3
risultati classifica development3
development cup southern3
classifica development cup3
youth alliance cup3
alliance cup conference3
cup u21 ligaen3
viasat cup super3
pokalen viasat cup3
u21 ligaen u193
ligaen u19 ligaen3
ligaen u17 ligaen3
u19 ligaen u173
dbu pokalen viasat3
league dbu pokalen3
2 division denmark3
marcatori 2 division3
division denmark series3
denmark series play3
reserve league dbu3
series play offs3
portogallo primeira liga3
primeira liga risultati3
da liga play3
taca da liga3
offs 12 super3
12 super cup3
cup juniores u193
super cup juniores3
portugal taca da3
taca de portugal3
segunda liga risultati3
marcatori segunda liga3
calendario marcatori campeonato3
campeonato de portugal3
iii divisao taca3
portugal iii divisao3
1 division risultati3
marcatori 1 division3
tweede klasse risultati3
marcatori tweede klasse3
klasse risultati classifica3
marcatori first amateur3
amateur division second3
first amateur division3
calendario marcatori tweede3
pro league risultati3
conference league cup3
cup conference league3
liga u19 tip3
cup premier reserve3
belgio pro league3
premier reserve league3
division second amateur3
second amateur division3
league uefa europa3
pro league uefa3
uefa europa league3
europa league play3
superligaen risultati classifica3
danimarca superligaen risultati3
reserve pro league3
cup reserve pro3
division third amateur3
amateur division third3
third amateur division3
amateur division provincial3
provincial cup super3
division provincial cup3
juniores u19 juniores3
gaucho 2 copa3
u17 league interliga3
league u17 league3
u20 league u173
league interliga pre3
interliga pre libertadores3
libertadores copa mx3
pre libertadores copa3
division u20 league3
segunda division u203
u17 copa do3
brasileiro u17 copa3
u17 brasileiro u173
do brasil u173
messico primera division3
ascenso risultati classifica3
calendario marcatori liga3
copa mx super3
mx super copa3
american soccer l3
north american soccer3
marcatori north american3
soccer l risultati3
calendario marcatori usl3
usl pdl us3
marcatori usl pdl3
calendario marcatori north3
soccer risultati classifica3
copa mx campeon3
super copa mx3
campeon de campeones3
usa major league3
league soccer risultati3
major league soccer3
cup u17 brasileiro3
youth cup u173
maranhense piauiense acreano3
capixaba maranhense piauiense3
liga capixaba maranhense3
piauiense acreano rondoniense3
acreano rondoniense tocantinense3
tocantinense amapaense roraimense3
rondoniense tocantinense amapaense3
primeira liga capixaba3
sul-matogrossense primeira liga3
alagoano potiguar sergipano3
paraibano alagoano potiguar3
potiguar sergipano amazonense3
sergipano amazonense matogrossense3
matogrossense sul-matogrossense primeira3
amazonense matogrossense sul-matogrossense3
amapaense roraimense copa3
roraimense copa verde3
do brasil u203
u20 copa do3
rs u20 copa3
brasil u20 sao3
u20 sao paulo3
paulo youth cup3
sao paulo youth3
copa rs u203
u20 copa rs3
verde cbf brasileiro3
copa verde cbf3
brasileiro u20 u203
u20 u20 cbf3
brasileiro u20 copa3
u20 cbf brasileiro3
pdl us open3
us open cup3
fai presidents cup3
cup fai presidents3
league cup fai3
presidents cup leinster3
cup leinster senior3
senior cup play3
leinster senior cup3
fai cup league3
championship fai cup3
irlanda premier division3
1 hnl juniori3
12 1 hnl3
premier division risultati3
marcatori first division3
marcatori a championship3
first division risultati3
ethniki delta ethniki3
delta ethniki super3
1 deild 23
copa costa rica3
12 copa costa3
deild 2 deild3
premier league isole3
serie a classifica3
2 classifica calcio3
ascenso play offs3
primera division liga3
super league k203
ethniki super league3
league k20 cup3
k20 cup super3
rica primera division3
costa rica primera3
offs 12 13
nogometni cup super3
lig cup super3
3 lig cup3
b 3 lig3
cup u21 super3
u21 super lig3
lig u19 elit3
super lig u193
lig b 33
marcatori lig b3
cup usl 23
open cup usl3
turchia super lig3
super lig risultati3
lig a risultati3
lig risultati classifica3
u19 elit ligi3
elit ligi u183
druga hnl risultati3
marcatori druga hnl3
calendario marcatori druga3
marcatori 3 hnl3
3 hnl hr3
hr nogometni cup3
hnl hr nogometni3
prva hnl risultati3
croazia prva hnl3
u18 elit ligi3
ligi u18 elit3
elit ligi akademi3
ligi akademi ligleri3
ligleri a2 ligi3
akademi ligleri a23
brasiliense paraibano alagoano3
paraense brasiliense paraibano3
argentina super copa3
copa argentina super3
d copa argentina3
super copa torneos3
torneos de verano3
copa libertadores po3
verano copa libertadores3
primera d copa3
b primera d3
federal a primera3
metro torneo federal3
b metro torneo3
primera c torneo3
c torneo federal3
federal b primera3
torneo federal b3
libertadores po copa3
po copa bicentenario3
brasil copa do3
do brasil copa3
d copa do3
copa do nordeste3
do nordeste paulista3
paulista paulista a13
nordeste paulista paulista3
serie d copa3
c serie d3
bicentenario play offs3
copa bicentenario play3
offs 45 reserve3
45 reserve league3
serie c serie3
marcatori serie c3
primera b metro3
nacional risultati classifica3
svizzera super league3
23 jugendliga u183
offs 23 jugendliga3
super league risultati3
calendario marcatori challenge3
challenge league risultati3
marcatori challenge league3
landesliga cup play3
regionalliga landesliga cup3
austria bundesliga risultati3
tip sport liga3
calendario marcatori erste3
marcatori erste liga3
marcatori regionalliga landesliga3
erste liga risultati3
marcatori 1 liga3
1 liga promotion3
schweizer pokal u183
12 schweizer pokal3
offs 12 schweizer3
pokal u18 league3
argentina primera division3
b nacional risultati3
primera b nacional3
interregional play offs3
liga interregional play3
promotion 1 liga3
liga promotion 13
1 liga classic3
liga classic 23
2 liga interregional3
classic 2 liga3
paulista a1 paulista3
a1 paulista a23
2 catarinense catarinense3
pernambucano 2 catarinense3
1 pernambucano 23
catarinense catarinense 13
catarinense 1 catarinense3
catarinense 2 copa3
1 catarinense 23
pernambucano 1 pernambucano3
pernambucano pernambucano 13
paranaense paranaense 13
governador paranaense paranaense3
paranaense 1 paranaense3
1 paranaense 23
2 pernambucano pernambucano3
paranaense 2 pernambucano3
2 copa santa3
copa santa catarina3
cearense 2 copa3
1 cearense 23
cearense 1 cearense3
2 copa fares3
copa fares lopes3
lopes paraense brasiliense3
fares lopes paraense3
cearense cearense 13
2 cearense cearense3
catarina goiano goiano3
santa catarina goiano3
goiano goiano 13
goiano 1 goiano3
goiano 2 cearense3
1 goiano 23
copa governador paranaense3
2 copa governador3
carioca 1 carioca3
carioca carioca 13
paulista carioca carioca3
1 carioca 23
carioca 2 copa3
copa rio gaucho3
2 copa rio3
copa paulista carioca3
b copa paulista3
a2 paulista a33
paulista a2 paulista3
paulista a3 paulista3
a3 paulista serie3
serie b copa3
paulista serie b3
rio gaucho gaucho3
gaucho gaucho 13
2 baiano baiano3
mineiro 2 baiano3
1 mineiro 23
baiano baiano 13
baiano 1 baiano3
baiano 2 copa3
1 baiano 23
mineiro 1 mineiro3
mineiro mineiro 13
1 gaucho 23
gaucho 1 gaucho3
semifinale finale staffordshire3
2 copa gaucha3
gaucha mineiro mineiro3
copa gaucha mineiro3
u19 tip sport3
finale football league3
classifica calendario hessen3
holstein risultati classifica3
schleswig holstein risultati3
calendario hessen risultati3
hessen risultati classifica3
bayern sud risultati3
calendario bayern sud3
calendario schleswig holstein3
classifica calendario schleswig3
classifica calendario rheinland3
hamburg risultati classifica3
calendario hamburg risultati3
calendario rheinland pfalz3
rheinland pfalz saar3
saar risultati classifica3
pfalz saar risultati3
calendario bayern nord3
bayern nord risultati3
u19 sud sudwest3
marcatori u19 sud3
u19 west risultati3
sud sudwest risultati3
marcatori u19 nord3
nord nordost risultati3
u19 nord nordost3
bundesliga u19 west3
u19 bundesliga u193
dfb pokal turno3
calendario dfb pokal3
classifica calendario dfb3
finale super pokal3
super pokal risultati3
risultati u19 bundesliga3
pokal risultati u193
classifica calendario hamburg3
niedersachsen risultati classifica3
calendario marcatori oberliga3
marcatori west risultati3
calendario marcatori west3
marcatori oberliga bremen3
oberliga bremen risultati3
classifica calendario niederrhein3
bremen risultati classifica3
marcatori sudwest risultati3
calendario marcatori sudwest3
bayern risultati classifica3
regionalliga bayern risultati3
marcatori regionalliga bayern3
calendario marcatori nord3
marcatori nord risultati3
marcatori nordost risultati3
calendario marcatori nordost3
calendario niederrhein risultati3
niederrhein risultati classifica3
calendario baden wurttemberg3
classifica calendario baden3
westfalen risultati classifica3
baden wurttemberg risultati3
wurttemberg risultati classifica3
calendario niedersachsen risultati3
classifica calendario niedersachsen3
calendario westfalen risultati3
classifica calendario westfalen3
classifica calendario mittelrhein3
nordost sud risultati3
calendario nordost sud3
calendario mittelrhein risultati3
mittelrhein risultati classifica3
nordost nord risultati3
calendario nordost nord3
marcatori u19 semifinale3
u19 semifinale u193
semifinali finale niedersachsen3
niederrhein ottavi di3
finale niederrhein ottavi3
finale niedersachsen ottavi3
niedersachsen ottavi di3
finale rheinland ottavi3
semifinali finale rheinland3
semifinali finale niederrhein3
mittelrhein ottavi di3
semifinali finale mecklenburgvorpommern3
hessen ottavi di3
finale hessen ottavi3
finale mecklenburgvorpommern ottavi3
mecklenburgvorpommern ottavi di3
finale mittelrhein ottavi3
semifinali finale mittelrhein3
rheinland ottavi di3
semifinali finale saarland3
semifinali finale sudbaden3
holstein ottavi di3
schleswig holstein ottavi3
finale sudbaden ottavi3
sudbaden ottavi di3
finale sudwest ottavi3
semifinali finale sudwest3
finale schleswig holstein3
semifinali finale schleswig3
finale sachsen ottavi3
saarland ottavi di3
finale saarland ottavi3
sachsen ottavi di3
finale sachsen anhalt3
anhalt ottavi di3
sachsen anhalt ottavi3
semifinali finale hessen3
hamburg ottavi di3
12 playoffs 233
playoffs 12 playoffs3
offs playoffs 123
playoffs 23 play3
offs 45 semifinale3
semifinale finale regional3
45 semifinale finale3
play offs playoffs3
semifinale finale play3
finale dfb junioren3
u19 finale dfb3
semifinale u19 finale3
dfb junioren pokal3
junioren pokal turno3
1 ottavi di3
turno 1 ottavi3
finale regional cup3
regional cup baden3
semifinali finale bremen3
brandenburg ottavi di3
finale brandenburg ottavi3
finale bremen quarti3
bremen quarti di3
finale hamburg ottavi3
semifinali finale hamburg3
semifinali finale brandenburg3
berlin ottavi di3
semifinali finale bayern3
baden ottavi di3
cup baden ottavi3
finale bayern ottavi3
bayern ottavi di3
finale berlin ottavi3
semifinali finale berlin3
3 liga risultati3
2 bundesliga risultati3
trentaduesimi di finale3
8 trentaduesimi di3
turno 8 trentaduesimi3
di finale sedicesimi3
finale sedicesimi di3
coupe de ligue3
semifinale finale coupe3
7 turno 83
turno 7 turno3
marcatori groupe h3
groupe g risultati3
marcatori groupe g3
groupe h risultati3
calendario marcatori coupe3
france turno 73
coupe de france3
ligue turno 13
turno 2 sedicesimi3
calendario groupe d3
calendario groupe c3
calendario groupe b3
classifica calendario coupe3
calendario coupe gambardella3
spagna primera division3
coupe gambardella risultati3
nat u19 groupe3
championnat nat u193
finale troph233e des3
semifinale finale troph233e3
2 sedicesimi di3
troph233e des champions3
des champions risultati3
risultati championnat nat3
champions risultati championnat3
groupe f risultati3
marcatori groupe f3
italia supercoppa risultati3
coppa italia supercoppa3
d coppa italia3
supercoppa risultati coppa3
coppa italia lega3
lega pro primavera3
italia lega pro3
serie d coppa3
2 serie d3
b lega pro3
serie b lega3
league qualificazioni turno3
lega pro lega3
pro lega pro3
pro 2 serie3
lega pro 23
pro primavera super3
primavera super coppa3
marcatori cfa groupe3
national risultati classifica3
marcatori national risultati3
marcatori cfa 23
cfa 2 groupe3
groupe e risultati3
marcatori groupe e3
calendario marcatori national3
ligue 2 risultati3
primavera dante berretti3
coppa primavera dante3
super coppa primavera3
francia ligue 13
ligue 1 risultati3
marcatori ligue 23
calendario marcatori ligue3
segunda division risultati3
marcatori segunda b3
turno 3 sedicesimi3
rey turno 13
del rey turno3
3 sedicesimi di3
finale super copa3
copa risultati copa3
super copa risultati3
18 risultati classifica3
grupo 18 risultati3
16 risultati classifica3
grupo 16 risultati3
calendario grupo 163
calendario grupo 173
grupo 17 risultati3
calendario grupo 183
17 risultati classifica3
risultati copa federacion3
copa federacion sedicesimi3
del rey u183
liga grupo 13
u18 liga grupo3
rey u18 ottavi3
u18 ottavi di3
marcatori 2 bundesliga3
germania bundesliga risultati3
finale u18 liga3
semifinale finale u183
finale copa catalunya3
semifinale finale copa3
federacion sedicesimi di3
copa catalunya turno3
catalunya turno 13
4 semifinale finale3
turno 4 semifinale3
15 risultati classifica3
grupo 15 risultati3
7 risultati classifica3
grupo 7 risultati3
calendario grupo 73
calendario grupo 83
grupo 8 risultati3
calendario grupo 93
8 risultati classifica3
division grupo 13
tercera division grupo3
marcatori grupo 23
b grupo 13
segunda b grupo3
marcatori grupo 33
marcatori grupo 43
marcatori tercera division3
calendario marcatori tercera3
grupo 9 risultati3
9 risultati classifica3
13 risultati classifica3
grupo 13 risultati3
calendario grupo 133
calendario grupo 143
grupo 14 risultati3
calendario grupo 153
14 risultati classifica3
12 risultati classifica3
grupo 12 risultati3
10 risultati classifica3
grupo 10 risultati3
calendario grupo 103
calendario grupo 113
grupo 11 risultati3
calendario grupo 123
11 risultati classifica3
sudwest ottavi di3
semifinali finale thuringen3
trophy turno 13
league trophy turno3
football league trophy3
turno 2 quarti3
2 quarti finale3
finale sezionale semifinali3
quarti finale sezionale3
semifinale finale football3
cup turno 13
turno 4 qualific3
qualificazioni turno 43
4 qualificazioni turno3
4 qualific replay3
semifinali finale league3
league cup turno3
finale league cup3
sezionale semifinali sezionale3
semifinali sezionale finale3
shield challenge cup3
community shield challenge3
finale community shield3
challenge cup lancashire3
cup lancashire fa3
fa trophy semifinale3
lancashire fa trophy3
semifinali finale community3
4 semifinali finale3
sezionale finale fa3
finale sezionale finale3
sezionale finale sezionale3
finale fa trophy3
fa trophy preliminari3
turno 4 semifinali3
trophy preliminari preliminari3
turno 4 qualificazioni3
replay turno 43
calendario isthmian south3
isthmian north risultati3
calendario isthmian north3
isthmian south risultati3
calendario southern central3
central risultati classifica3
southern central risultati3
northern south risultati3
calendario northern south3
semifinali finale division3
southern cup turno3
calendario southern cup3
finale division one3
division one northern3
northern north risultati3
one northern north3
calendario southern s3
southern s w3
turno 2 qualific3
replay preliminari preliminari3
preliminari replay preliminari3
2 qualific replay3
replay turno 33
3 qualific replay3
turno 3 qualific3
extra preliminari replay3
preliminari extra preliminari3
classifica calendario fa3
w risultati classifica3
s w risultati3
calendario fa cup3
fa cup extra3
extra preliminari extra3
cup extra preliminari3
trophy semifinale finale3
semifinale finale westerby3
london quarti di3
finale london quarti3
semifinale finale london3
semifinale finale manchester3
finale manchester turno3
turno 1 semifinale3
manchester turno 13
liverpool quarti di3
finale liverpool quarti3
kent quarti di3
finale kent quarti3
semifinale finale kent3
semifinale finale lancashire3
finale lancashire quarti3
semifinale finale liverpool3
lancashire quarti di3
1 semifinale finale3
semifinale finale norfolk3
semifinale finale nottinghamshire3
northumberland quarti di3
finale northumberland quarti3
finale nottinghamshire semifinale3
nottinghamshire semifinale finale3
finale oxfordshire quarti3
semifinale finale oxfordshire3
semifinale finale northumberland3
north riding quarti3
semifinale finale northamptonshire3
norfolk quarti di3
finale norfolk quarti3
finale northamptonshire quarti3
northamptonshire quarti di3
finale north riding3
semifinale finale north3
huntingdonshire semifinale finale3
finale huntingdonshire semifinale3
finale senior cup3
semifinale finale senior3
west riding quarti3
senior cup bbfa3
cup bbfa quarti3
semifinale finale bedfordshire3
bbfa quarti di3
finale west riding3
semifinale finale west3
semifinale finale county3
westerby quarti di3
finale westerby quarti3
finale county cup3
county cup durham3
durham ottavi di3
cup durham ottavi3
finale bedfordshire quarti3
bedfordshire quarti di3
derbyshire quarti di3
finale derbyshire quarti3
semifinale finale derbyshire3
semifinale finale gloucester3
finale gloucester quarti3
semifinale finale huntingdonshire3
gloucester quarti di3
1 quarti di3
turno 1 quarti3
birmingham quarti di3
finale birmingham quarti3
semifinale finale birmingham3
semifinale finale cheshire3
finale cheshire preliminari3
preliminari turno 13
cheshire preliminari turno3
southern risultati classifica3
finale southern risultati3
turno 1 sabato3
sabato turno 13
45 sabato turno3
t1 gruppo 13
gruppo 1 sabato3
gruppo 2 sabato3
t1 gruppo 23
offs 45 sabato3
2 finale play3
12 turno 13
offs 12 turno3
zaterdag e risultati3
turno 3 play3
offs 34 turno3
turno 2 finale3
34 turno 13
2 sabato t13
t1 gruppo 33
t1 gruppo 73
6 sabato t13
gruppo 6 sabato3
gruppo 7 domenica3
7 domenica t13
t1 finale domenica3
domenica t1 finale3
t1 gruppo 63
5 sabato t13
t1 gruppo 43
3 sabato t13
gruppo 3 sabato3
gruppo 4 sabato3
4 sabato t13
gruppo 5 sabato3
t1 gruppo 53
calendario zaterdag e3
zaterdag d risultati3
marcatori eerste divisie3
calendario marcatori eerste3
eredivisie risultati classifica3
eerste divisie risultati3
divisie risultati classifica3
marcatori topklasse zondag3
calendario marcatori topklasse3
olanda eredivisie risultati3
wurttemberg ottavi di3
semifinali finale westfalen3
thuringen ottavi di3
finale thuringen ottavi3
finale westfalen ottavi3
westfalen ottavi di3
finale wurttemberg ottavi3
semifinali finale wurttemberg3
topklasse zondag risultati3
zondag risultati classifica3
calendario zondag e3
zondag d risultati3
calendario zondag d3
zondag e risultati3
calendario zondag f3
calendario zaterdag d3
zondag f risultati3
eerste klasse zondag3
calendario eerste klasse3
zaterdag risultati classifica3
marcatori zaterdag risultati3
calendario marcatori zaterdag3
calendario marcatori finale3
marcatori finale hoofdklasse3
classifica calendario eerste3
finale hoofdklasse zondag3
finale domenica t23
domenica t2 finale3
league two risultati3
marcatori league two3
one risultati classifica3
two risultati classifica3
marcatori conference risultati3
marcatori conference ns3
conference risultati classifica3
league one risultati3
marcatori league one3
u19 ottavi di3
cup u19 ottavi3
youth cup u193
inghilterra premier league3
calendario marcatori championship3
championship risultati classifica3
marcatori championship risultati3
conference ns north3
ns north risultati3
isthmian risultati classifica3
finale isthmian risultati3
semifinali finale isthmian3
calendario isthmian cup3
isthmian cup quarti3
semifinali finale southern3
cup quarti di3
northern cup turno3
calendario northern cup3
calendario marcatori premier3
marcatori south risultati3
calendario marcatori south3
marcatori premier division3
premier division northern3
northern risultati classifica3
division northern risultati3
calendario youth cup3
classifica calendario youth3
risultati classifica gruppo3
gruppo a risultati3
reserve league gruppo3
classifica gruppo b3
gruppo b risultati3
classifica fase 23
risultati classifica fase3
schaal reserve league3
cruijff schaal reserve3
knvb beker turno3
finale knvb beker3
t2 finale knvb3
beker turno 13
semifinale finale johan3
johan cruijff schaal3
finale johan cruijff3
2 gruppo 13
gruppo 1 fase3
beloften risultati classifica3
4 beloften risultati3
gruppo 4 beloften3
classifica calendario eredivisie3
calendario eredivisie u193
u19 risultati classifica3
eredivisie u19 risultati3
2 gruppo 43
3 fase 23
2 gruppo 23
1 fase 23
gruppo 2 fase3
2 fase 23
gruppo 3 fase3
2 gruppo 33
oxfordshire quarti di3
risultati classifica566
classifica calendario542
di finale283
calendario marcatori238
play offs227
quarti di169
offs 12125
super cup117
semifinale finale108
premier league99
ottavi di97
finale quarti90
finale semifinale87
semifinali finale84
cup super84
rosa della81
della squadra81
finale semifinali75
calendario grupo66
calendario girone65
turno 165
cup play62
league cup60
turno 250
offs 2350
turno 347
probabile formazione41
risultati probabile41
highlights statistiche41
squadra highlights41
formazione rosa41
squadra statistiche40
statistiche highlights40
b risultati40
risultati rosa40
12 play38
1 turno36
qualificazioni turno33
c risultati33
marcatori groupe30
reserve league29
primera division28
risultati calcio28
2 turno27
cup league27
1 division26
d risultati25
calendario zaterdag24
super league24
finale risultati23
calendario zondag21
ligue 121
replay turno21
2 risultati21
sabato t121
division risultati21
23 play21
t1 gruppo21
risultati calendario20
liga risultati19
league risultati19
turno 419
qualificazioni girone18
e risultati18
calendario qualificazioni18
offs 3418
u19 league17
1 liga17
2 division17
1 risultati17
premier division16
f risultati15
2 copa15
qualific replay15
division 115
classifica calcio15
fa cup15
offs 4515
cup u2115
league 214
segunda division14
u18 league14
sedicesimi di14
3 risultati14
serie b13
first division13
youth cup13
2 liga12
football league12
national league12
division play12
marcatori segunda12
primera b12
league u1812
league play12
finale ottavi12
division cup12
3 turno12
girone b12
marcatori 212
south risultati12
copa do12
2 gruppo12
fase 212
girone c12
pro league12
division 211
u21 league11
g risultati10
h risultati10
league 110
girone d10
3 liga10
lega pro10
4 risultati10
youth league10
calendario southern9
super copa9
3 quarti9
liga cup9
league u199
grupo 49
grupo 29
grupo 39
marcatori grupo9
first league9
marcatori u199
amateur division9
marcatori first9
marcatori 39
offs play9
development league9
bundesliga risultati9
nord risultati9
champions league9
west risultati9
calendario groupe9
preliminari replay9
cup u199
marcatori 19
ligue 29
grupo 19
groupe d9
groupe c9
north risultati9
risultati qualificazioni9
division one9
girone f9
girone e9
calendario isthmian9
do brasil9
marcatori serie9
cup turno9
34 play9
groupe b9
12 reserve9
thai league8
division segunda8
league super8
arrivo afc8
fa trophy8
12 cup8
gironi risultati8
soccer league8
liga 18
challenge cup8
liga 28
prince cup8
cup reserve7
super liga7
girone h7
second league7
girone g7
des champions7
coppa italia7
liga play7
serie d7
gruppo 36
league east6
finale play6
gruppo 46
1 sabato6
calendario northern6
super lig6
northern north6
zondag c6
pokal turno6
profdevel league6
hnl risultati6
gruppo 26
gruppo 16
classifica premier6
schleswig holstein6
marcatori conference6
elit ligi6
calendario bayern6
marcatori primera6
marcatori lig6
marcatori league6
3 qualificazioni6
finale sachsen6
zaterdag c6
turno 66
finale sezionale6
u20 copa6
brasileiro u206
cbf brasileiro6
5 turno6
3 ottavi6
turno 56
4 turno6
torneo federal6
sezionale finale6
2 qualificazioni6
6 semifinali6
zaterdag b6
extra preliminari6
zondag b6
copa mx6
cupen super6
finale fa6
senior cup6
1 qualific6
1 qualificazioni6
riding quarti6
preliminari preliminari6
d copa6
calendario nordost6
arrivo copa6
sudwest risultati6
europa league6
calendario copa6
grupo 56
marcatori cfa6
calendario finale6
copa del6
crown prince6
nordost risultati6
primeira liga6
costa rica6
league division6
division dhonneur6
liga 36
liga nacional6
cup crown6
cup ligat6
marcatori regionalliga6
5 risultati6
sud risultati6
youth alliance6
presidents cup6
second division6
finale super6
toto cup6
offs risultati6
calendario quarti6
calendario ottavi6
semifinali risultati6
del rey6
grupo 66
6 risultati6
calendario semifinali6
league second6
arrivo ofc5
arrivo caf5
league isole5
u19 championship5
division second5
league one5
l risultati5
risultati tutti5
league football5
league feeder5
feeder leagues5
copa libertadores5
calendario play5
12 copa5
3 play5
fotbolti cup4
campeonato nacional4
s league4
b play4
championnat national4
cup brisbane4
champions risultati4
ascenso copa4
u21 ligue4
1 ligue4
j league4
kings cup4
cup fa4
president cup4
cup b4
league first4
federation cup4
reserves pl4
marcatori liga4
v league4
national soccer4
calcio norvegia4
champions cup4
cup cup4
23 u214
cup u174
world cup4
pfl cup4
marcatori premier4
risultati play4
2 cup4
league k34
wc qualification4
k league4
classifica marcatori4
risultati coppa4
dante berretti4
k3 league4
arrivo uefa4
1 lyga4
lyga 14
cup emir4
verano copa3
copa torneos3
argentina super3
copa argentina3
classic 23
copa bicentenario3
bicentenario play3
45 reserve3
promotion 13
liga classic3
liga interregional3
po copa3
primera d3
libertadores po3
denmark series3
b nacional3
series play3
c torneo3
nacional risultati3
primera c3
b metro3
metro torneo3
argentina primera3
pokal u183
dbu pokalen3
interregional play3
league dbu3
federal b3
schweizer pokal3
12 schweizer3
b primera3
erste liga3
45 highland3
portogallo primeira3
u17 ligaen3
highland league3
u20 play3
spl u203
scottish cup3
cup challenge3
cup spl3
norvegia eliteserien3
eliteserien risultati3
ligaen u173
u19 ligaen3
divisjon nm3
3 divisjon3
divisjon 33
1 divisjon3
divisjon risultati3
2 divisjon3
league scottish3
segunda liga3
scozia premier3
taca da3
marcatori second3
portugal taca3
juniores u173
da liga3
u19 juniores3
cup juniores3
12 super3
league third3
divisao taca3
2 spfl3
marcatori campeonato3
spfl reserve3
league development3
leagues development3
iii divisao3
third league3
portugal iii3
nm cupen3
svezia allsvenskan3
liga u193
u19 tip3
tip sport3
sport liga3
juniorska liga3
cup juniorska3
liga 43
4 liga3
pokalen viasat3
austria bundesliga3
marcatori erste3
svizzera super3
marcatori challenge3
challenge league3
jugendliga u183
23 jugendliga3
juniores u193
regionalliga landesliga3
landesliga cup3
viasat cup3
czech liga3
svenska cupen3
ligaen u193
u21 ligaen3
finlandia veikkausliiga3
2 svenska3
marcatori division3
allsvenskan risultati3
marcatori superettan3
superettan risultati3
veikkausliiga risultati3
marcatori ykkonen3
a-junior league3
repubblica ceca3
ceca czech3
23 a-junior3
suomen cup3
ykkonen risultati3
marcatori kakkonen3
kakkonen suomen3
liga promotion3
rondoniense tocantinense3
usl 23
turchia super3
lig risultati3
lig b3
cup usl3
open cup3
marcatori usl3
usl pdl3
pdl us3
us open3
b 33
3 lig3
ligi akademi3
akademi ligleri3
ligleri a23
a2 ligi3
u18 elit3
ligi u183
lig cup3
u21 super3
lig u193
u19 elit3
soccer l3
american soccer3
division u203
u20 league3
league u173
u17 league3
ascenso risultati3
messico primera3
u17 brasileiro3
brasileiro u173
u17 copa3
brasil u173
league interliga3
interliga pre3
league soccer3
soccer risultati3
marcatori north3
north american3
major league3
usa major3
pre libertadores3
libertadores copa3
mx super3
mx campeon3
croazia prva3
prva hnl3
asian cup3
asian games3
arrivo gulf3
rica primera3
arrivo asian3
afc cup3
arrivo pan3
arrivo nations3
nations cup3
arrivo baltic3
division liga3
ascenso play3
cup singapore3
calcio francia3
2 classifica3
calcio olanda3
league nuova3
cup isole3
copa costa3
1 deild3
deild 23
2 deild3
league asia3
arrivo youth3
12 13
1 hnl3
hnl juniori3
irlanda premier3
nogometni cup3
hr nogometni3
marcatori druga3
druga hnl3
3 hnl3
hnl hr3
championship fai3
fai cup3
ethniki super3
league k203
k20 cup3
play off3
delta ethniki3
ethniki delta3
cup fai3
fai presidents3
cup leinster3
leinster senior3
paulo youth3
sao paulo3
1 mineiro3
mineiro 23
2 baiano3
baiano baiano3
mineiro 13
mineiro mineiro3
1 gaucho3
gaucho 23
copa gaucha3
gaucha mineiro3
baiano 13
1 baiano3
paranaense 23
2 pernambucano3
pernambucano pernambucano3
pernambucano 13
1 paranaense3
paranaense 13
baiano 23
copa governador3
governador paranaense3
paranaense paranaense3
gaucho 13
gaucho gaucho3
paulista a13
a1 paulista3
paulista a23
a2 paulista3
paulista paulista3
nordeste paulista3
serie c3
c serie3
brasil copa3
do nordeste3
paulista a33
a3 paulista3
1 carioca3
carioca 23
copa rio3
rio gaucho3
carioca 13
carioca carioca3
paulista serie3
b copa3
copa paulista3
paulista carioca3
1 pernambucano3
pernambucano 23
capixaba maranhense3
maranhense piauiense3
piauiense acreano3
acreano rondoniense3
liga capixaba3
sul-matogrossense primeira3
potiguar sergipano3
sergipano amazonense3
amazonense matogrossense3
matogrossense sul-matogrossense3
division denmark3
tocantinense amapaense3
copa rs3
rs u203
brasil u203
u20 sao3
u20 cbf3
u20 u203
amapaense roraimense3
roraimense copa3
copa verde3
verde cbf3
alagoano potiguar3
paraibano alagoano3
santa catarina3
catarina goiano3
goiano goiano3
goiano 13
copa santa3
catarinense 23
2 catarinense3
catarinense catarinense3
catarinense 13
1 catarinense3
1 goiano3
goiano 23
fares lopes3
lopes paraense3
paraense brasiliense3
brasiliense paraibano3
copa fares3
cearense 23
2 cearense3
cearense cearense3
cearense 13
1 cearense3
brasile serie3
finale kent3
u19 nord3
sud sudwest3
nord nordost3
u19 semifinale3
semifinale u193
u19 sud3
u19 west3
pokal risultati3
super pokal3
risultati u193
u19 bundesliga3
bundesliga u193
u19 finale3
finale dfb3
45 semifinale3
playoffs 233
finale regional3
regional cup3
cup baden3
12 playoffs3
playoffs 123
dfb junioren3
junioren pokal3
1 ottavi3
offs playoffs3
dfb pokal3
calendario dfb3
calendario baden3
westfalen risultati3
baden wurttemberg3
wurttemberg risultati3
calendario niedersachsen3
calendario westfalen3
nordost nord3
niederrhein risultati3
nordost sud3
calendario mittelrhein3
mittelrhein risultati3
niedersachsen risultati3
calendario hamburg3
calendario hessen3
holstein risultati3
hessen risultati3
bayern sud3
bayern nord3
calendario schleswig3
saar risultati3
hamburg risultati3
calendario rheinland3
rheinland pfalz3
pfalz saar3
baden ottavi3
finale bayern3
thuringen ottavi3
finale thuringen3
finale westfalen3
westfalen ottavi3
finale wurttemberg3
sudwest ottavi3
finale sudwest3
finale schleswig3
holstein ottavi3
finale sudbaden3
sudbaden ottavi3
wurttemberg ottavi3
olanda eredivisie3
marcatori zaterdag3
zondag risultati3
zaterdag risultati3
marcatori finale3
finale hoofdklasse3
topklasse zondag3
marcatori topklasse3
eredivisie risultati3
marcatori eerste3
eerste divisie3
divisie risultati3
anhalt ottavi3
sachsen anhalt3
finale hamburg3
bremen quarti3
hamburg ottavi3
finale hessen3
hessen ottavi3
finale bremen3
brandenburg ottavi3
bayern ottavi3
finale berlin3
berlin ottavi3
finale brandenburg3
finale mecklenburgvorpommern3
mecklenburgvorpommern ottavi3
rheinland ottavi3
finale rheinland3
finale saarland3
saarland ottavi3
sachsen ottavi3
niedersachsen ottavi3
finale niedersachsen3
finale mittelrhein3
mittelrhein ottavi3
finale niederrhein3
niederrhein ottavi3
calendario niederrhein3
bremen risultati3
trentaduesimi di3
8 trentaduesimi3
finale sedicesimi3
finale coupe3
ligue turno3
turno 83
7 turno3
groupe h3
marcatori coupe3
france turno3
turno 73
2 sedicesimi3
finale troph233e3
gambardella risultati3
coupe gambardella3
spagna primera3
segunda b3
b grupo3
calendario coupe3
u19 groupe3
troph233e des3
risultati championnat3
championnat nat3
nat u193
groupe g3
groupe f3
d coppa3
2 serie3
italia supercoppa3
supercoppa risultati3
italia lega3
pro 23
pro lega3
league qualificazioni3
risultati turno3
italia serie3
b lega3
pro primavera3
primavera super3
cfa groupe3
national risultati3
cfa 23
2 groupe3
groupe e3
marcatori national3
marcatori ligue3
super coppa3
coppa primavera3
primavera dante3
francia ligue3
marcatori tercera3
tercera division3
catalunya turno3
copa catalunya3
4 semifinale3
finale u183
u18 liga3
finale copa3
federacion sedicesimi3
3 sedicesimi3
copa risultati3
risultati copa3
copa federacion3
liga grupo3
rey u183
marcatori sudwest3
marcatori nordost3
marcatori west3
marcatori oberliga3
oberliga bremen3
marcatori nord3
bayern risultati3
u18 ottavi3
germania bundesliga3
2 bundesliga3
regionalliga bayern3
rey turno3
18 risultati3
grupo 103
9 risultati3
10 risultati3
grupo 113
11 risultati3
grupo 93
8 risultati3
division grupo3
grupo 73
7 risultati3
grupo 83
grupo 123
12 risultati3
16 risultati3
grupo 163
grupo 173
17 risultati3
grupo 183
15 risultati3
grupo 153
grupo 133
13 risultati3
grupo 143
14 risultati3
hoofdklasse zondag3
calendario eerste3
finale northamptonshire3
norfolk quarti3
northamptonshire quarti3
finale north3
north riding3
finale norfolk3
1 semifinale3
finale london3
liverpool quarti3
london quarti3
finale manchester3
manchester turno3
finale northumberland3
northumberland quarti3
premier cup3
finale premier3
cup manchester3
manchester semifinale3
finale suffolk3
staffordshire quarti3
finale staffordshire3
finale nottinghamshire3
nottinghamshire semifinale3
finale oxfordshire3
oxfordshire quarti3
finale liverpool3
lancashire quarti3
bbfa quarti3
cup bbfa3
finale bedfordshire3
bedfordshire quarti3
finale birmingham3
finale senior3
west riding3
county cup3
cup durham3
durham ottavi3
finale west3
birmingham quarti3
finale cheshire3
finale huntingdonshire3
gloucester quarti3
huntingdonshire semifinale3
kent quarti3
finale lancashire3
finale gloucester3
derbyshire quarti3
cheshire preliminari3
preliminari turno3
1 quarti3
finale derbyshire3
suffolk fa3
fa quarti3
conference league3
cup conference3
cup premier3
premier reserve3
belgio pro3
alliance cup3
alliance youth3
league youth3
youth fa3
fa youth3
cup youth3
marcatori tweede3
tweede klasse3
reserve pro3
provincial cup3
league uefa3
uefa europa3
danimarca superligaen3
division provincial3
third amateur3
klasse risultati3
first amateur3
second amateur3
division third3
u18 profdevel3
u18 premier3
southern northern3
cup southern3
north semifinali3
semifinali north3
north finale3
development cup3
classifica development3
finale development3
east risultati3
classifica south3
classifica west3
finale south3
south finale3
league d23
d1 risultati3
d2 risultati3
classifica profdevel3
cup u183
league d13
21 premier3
fa vase3
vase turno3
finale under3
under 213
finale county3
westerby quarti3
league gruppo3
schaal reserve3
classifica gruppo3
gruppo b3
classifica fase3
cruijff schaal3
johan cruijff3
finale knvb3
knvb beker3
beker turno3
finale johan3
1 fase3
2 fase3
u19 ottavi3
calendario youth3
inghilterra premier3
marcatori championship3
championship risultati3
u19 risultati3
eredivisie u193
3 fase3
4 beloften3
beloften risultati3
calendario eredivisie3
t2 finale3
domenica t23
12 turno3
zaterdag e3
34 turno3
2 finale3
45 sabato3
zaterdag d3
zondag f3
eerste klasse3
klasse zondag3
zondag d3
zondag e3
sabato turno3
2 sabato3
7 domenica3
gruppo 73
domenica t13
t1 finale3
finale domenica3
6 sabato3
gruppo 63
3 sabato3
4 sabato3
gruppo 53
5 sabato3
one risultati3
league two3
finale league3
4 qualific3
finale football3
league trophy3
trophy turno3
4 qualificazioni3
3 qualific3
cup extra3
preliminari extra3
replay preliminari3
2 qualific3
2 quarti3
quarti finale3
cup lancashire3
shield challenge3
lancashire fa3
trophy semifinale3
finale westerby3
community shield3
finale community3
sezionale semifinali3
semifinali sezionale3
trophy preliminari3
4 semifinali3
calendario fa3
w risultati3
northern cup3
northern risultati3
finale isthmian3
isthmian risultati3
isthmian cup3
division northern3
marcatori south3
two risultati3
conference risultati3
conference ns3
ns north3
cup quarti3
finale southern3
southern central3
isthmian south3
central risultati3
southern s3
s w3
isthmian north3
northern south3
southern risultati3
southern cup3
finale division3
one northern3
superligaen risultati3
risultati743
classifica593
calendario562
finale512
cup479
league448
di287
marcatori242
play230
offs227
0201
turno199
1189
division182
super175
quarti172
2131
premier131
liga126
arrivo119
semifinale112
ottavi97
semifinali96
copa94
393
girone89
b87
grupo84
rosa81
della81
squadra81
statistiche81
highlights81
u1968
qualificazioni54
453
primera50
groupe48
calcio48
c44
formazione41
probabile41
541
gruppo39
ligue39
youth38
d37
reserve36
serie36
u1833
championship33
fa32
national31
zondag30
u2029
zaterdag27
pro27
u2126
u1726
first25
e25
t124
sabato24
replay24
champions23
preliminari23
segunda22
northern21
north21
south19
618
paulista18
nacional17
one16
second16
challenge15
qualific15
football15
lig15
soccer15
715
815
915
isole15
f15
southern15
west14
development14
shield14
nord14
sedicesimi14
trophy13
bundesliga13
bayern12
isthmian12
s12
nordost12
sud12
fase12
pokal12
do12
coppa12
hnl12
championnat11
leagues11
coupe11
ligi11
amateur11
deild10
h10
g10
italia10
1010
lega10
ascenso10
games10
afc10
ligaen9
catarinense9
pernambucano9
divisjon9
tutti9
uefa9
goiano9
carioca9
brasil9
sezionale9
senior9
conference9
baiano9
mineiro9
paranaense9
gaucho9
119
sudwest9
brasileiro9
cearense9
libertadores8
east8
prince8
primeira8
europa8
var8
argentina8
costa8
thai8
dhonneur8
elite8
ligat8
j8
brisbane8
gironi8
cupa8
l8
primavera7
d17
campeonato7
wc7
norvegia7
ethniki7
gulf7
africa7
des7
v6
t6
new6
manchester6
torneo6
sachsen6
fai6
consigli6
presidents6
federal6
cbf6
asian6
cfa6
taca6
asia6
third6
crown6
francia6
nations6
inter6
pre6
nb6
classic6
juniores6
portugal6
world6
alliance6
profdevel6
mx6
rica6
cupen6
rheinland6
elit6
premiership6
schleswig6
hamburg6
wurttemberg6
mittelrhein6
westfalen6
baden6
a26
holstein6
hessen6
eerste6
eredivisie6
olanda6
lyga6
toto6
divizia6
dfb6
domenica6
playoffs6
klasse6
niederrhein6
niedersachsen6
del6
bremen6
usl6
extra6
k6
pfl6
riding6
lancashire6
snl6
regionalliga6
rey6
hoofdklasse5
sao5
feeder5
ofc5
regional5
major5
topklasse5
promotion5
belgio5
caf5
brasile5
county5
turchia5
friendlies5
under5
american5
divisao5
prva5
qualification5
verde5
portogallo5
danimarca5
tercera5
central5
germania5
irlanda5
svezia4
grecia4
usa4
finlandia4
csl4
berretti4
isc4
reykjavik4
fotbolti4
rep4
leumit4
dante4
inghilterra4
esiliiga4
president4
ufl4
guinea4
piala4
federation4
k34
emir4
uganda4
singapore4
124
venezuela4
spagna4
ltlt4
stars4
ekstraklasa4
botola4
lesotho4
nuova4
professional4
peru4
panama4
curacao4
indonesia4
samoa4
territory4
capital4
pl4
congo4
state4
australia4
series4
kings4
divisio4
nsw4
reserves4
canadian4
1st4
victoria4
colombia4
america4
pfg4
true3
paulo3
pan3
gol3
messico3
interliga3
pdl3
baltic3
oceania3
campeones3
campeon3
qualif3
off3
hr3
druga3
delta3
tournament3
nogometni3
juniori3
leinster3
k203
croazia3
arab3
bank3
open3
club3
akademi3
juventus3
ligleri3
us3
veikkausliiga3
bedfordshire3
bbfa3
durham3
birmingham3
cheshire3
gloucester3
derbyshire3
westerby3
community3
schaal3
cruijff3
beloften3
two3
w3
ns3
huntingdonshire3
kent3
133
vase3
suffolk3
d23
tweede3
superligaen3
provincial3
staffordshire3
oxfordshire3
london3
liverpool3
norfolk3
northamptonshire3
nottinghamshire3
northumberland3
johan3
beker3
143
153
163
173
183
federacion3
193
203
213
trentaduesimi3
france3
troph233e3
nat3
supercoppa3
gambardella3
catalunya3
oberliga3
thuringen3
sudbaden3
divisie3
europei3
knvb3
t23
anhalt3
saarland3
saar3
pfalz3
junioren3
berlin3
mecklenburgvorpommern3
brandenburg3
denmark3
dbu3
santa3
governador3
gaucha3
catarina3
fares3
paraense3
lopes3
rio3
a33
verano3
torneos3
po3
bicentenario3
a13
nordeste3
brasiliense3
paraibano3
acreano3
piauiense3
rondoniense3
tocantinense3
roraimense3
amapaense3
maranhense3
capixaba3
potiguar3
alagoano3
sergipano3
amazonense3
sul-matogrossense3
matogrossense3
metro3
schweizer3
eliteserien3
scotland3
highland3
nm3
allsvenskan3
svenska3
superettan3
spl3
scottish3
viasat3
pokalen3
iii3
da3
spfl3
scozia3
ykkonen3
kakkonen3
erste3
austria3
landesliga3
jugendliga3
interregional3
svizzera3
sport3
tip3
a-junior3
suomen3
repubblica3
ceca3
juniorska3
czech3
rs3

What are the nameservers for direttagol.it?

Direttagol.it Domain Nameserver Information

HostIP AddressCountry
dns.technorail.com 62.149.128.2Italy Italy
dns2.technorail.com 62.149.132.2Italy Italy
dns3.arubadns.net 95.110.220.5Italy Italy
dns4.arubadns.cz 81.2.199.73Czech Republic Czech Republic

Direttagol.it Reviews

We don't have any reviews for this website yet.

You could be the first to write one!

Add your review

Need to find out if Direttagol.it is a scam?