Personvern for barnehage og skole (GDPR)

Safety: Low trust score
Year Founded: 2020
Global Traffic Rank: Unknown
Estimated Worth: $9
Last updated:2020-10-22
Category: This site has not been categorized yet


Domain summary

Domain label
personvernskolen
Domain extension
no
Global Traffic Rank
0
Statvoo Rating
I
Trust Score
Low Trust Score
Estimated worth
$9
Estimated daily income
$0
Estimated monthly income
$0

Rank summary

How is personvernskolen.no ranked relative to other sites:

Percentage of visits to personvernskolen.no from a search engine:


Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Q: When was Personvernskolen.no registered?
A: Personvernskolen.no was registered 2 months, 3 weeks, 4 days, 14 hours, 33 minutes, 47 seconds ago on Thursday, October 22, 2020.
Q: When was the WHOIS for Personvernskolen.no last updated?
A: The WHOIS entry was last updated 2 months, 3 weeks, 4 days, 14 hours, 33 minutes, 47 seconds ago on Thursday, October 22, 2020.
Q: What are Personvernskolen.no's nameservers?
A: DNS for Personvernskolen.no is provided by the following nameservers:
  • ns1.hyp.net
  • ns3.hyp.net
  • ns2.hyp.net
Q: Who is the registrar for the Personvernskolen.no domain?
A: The domain has been registered at .
Q: What is the traffic rank for Personvernskolen.no?
A: Personvernskolen.no has a Low Trust Score, and a Statvoo Rank of I.
Q: How many people visit Personvernskolen.no each day?
A: Personvernskolen.no receives approximately 0 visitors and 0 page impressions per day.
Q: What IP address does Personvernskolen.no resolve to?
A: Personvernskolen.no resolves to the IPv4 address 194.63.248.52.
Q: In what country are Personvernskolen.no servers located in?
A: Personvernskolen.no has servers located in the Norway.
Q: What webserver software does Personvernskolen.no use?
A: Personvernskolen.no is powered by webserver.
Q: Who hosts Personvernskolen.no?
A: Personvernskolen.no is hosted by Domeneshop AS in Norway.
Q: How much is Personvernskolen.no worth?
A: Personvernskolen.no has an estimated worth of $9. An average daily income of approximately $0, which is roughly $0 per month.

Personvernskolen.no Reviews

We don't have any reviews for this website yet.

You could be the first to write one!

Add your review

Personvernskolen.no Free SEO Report

Website Inpage Analysis for Personvernskolen.no

H1 Headings

1 :
  1. Personvern for barnehage og skole (GDPR)

H2 Headings

5 :
  1. Lover og regler
  2. Tips og råd til deg som jobber med personvern
  3. Fant du det du lette etter?
  4. Tusen takk for hjelpen!
  5. Om nettstedet

H3 Headings

9 :
  1. Barnehage- og skoleeiers ansvar
  2. Hva er personopplysninger?
  3. Slik behandler du personopplysninger
  4. Hva sier loven om rettslig grunnlag?
  5. Samtykke som rettslig grunnlag
  6. Grunnkrav til behandling av personopplysningsloven
  7. Eksempler på GDPR i barnehage og skole
  8. Veiledere
  9. Digitaliseringsstrategi for grunnopplæringen

H4 Headings

0 :

H5 Headings

0 :

H6 Headings

0 :

Total IFRAMEs

2 :

Total Images

2 :

Google Adsense

:
Not Applicable

Google Analytics

:
Not Applicable

Links - Internal

97:
  1. http://personvernskolen.no/
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  2. Personvernskolen Høringer
    http://personvernskolen.no/om-udir/hoyringar/
  3. Personvernskolen Presse
    http://personvernskolen.no/presse/
  4. Personvernskolen Kalender
    http://personvernskolen.no/kalender/
  5. Personvernskolen Om Udir
    http://personvernskolen.no/om-udir/
  6. Personvernskolen In English
    http://personvernskolen.no/in-english/
  7. Personvernskolen Utdanningsløpet
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  8. Personvernskolen Barnehage
    http://personvernskolen.no/utdanningslopet/barnehage/
  9. Personvernskolen Grunnskole
    http://personvernskolen.no/utdanningslopet/grunnskole/
  10. Personvernskolen Videregående
    http://personvernskolen.no/utdanningslopet/videregaende-opplaring/
  11. Personvernskolen Private barnehager
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/barnehage/tilskudd-til-private-barnehager/
  12. Personvernskolen Private skoler
    http://personvernskolen.no/utdanningslopet/private-skoler/
  13. Personvernskolen Voksenopplæring
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/voksenopplaring/
  14. Personvernskolen SFO/AKS
    http://personvernskolen.no/utdanningslopet/sfoaks/
  15. Personvernskolen Kulturskolen
    http://personvernskolen.no/utdanningslopet/kulturskolen/
  16. Personvernskolen Læring og trivsel
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  17. Personvernskolen Rammeplan og støttemateriell
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/rammeplan/
  18. Personvernskolen Barnehagemiljø
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/barnehagemiljo/
  19. Personvernskolen Omsorg
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/rammeplan/barnehagens-formal-og-innhold/omsorg/
  20. Personvernskolen Lek
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/rammeplan/barnehagens-formal-og-innhold/lek/
  21. Personvernskolen Læring
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/rammeplan/barnehagens-formal-og-innhold/laring/
  22. Personvernskolen Læreplanverket
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/lareplanverket/
  23. Personvernskolen Tilpasset opplæring
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/tilpasset-opplaring/
  24. Personvernskolen Vurderingspraksis
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/vurdering/
  25. Personvernskolen Skolemiljø
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/skolemiljo/
  26. Personvernskolen Minoritetsspråklige
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/minoritetsspraklige/
  27. Personvernskolen Nasjonale minoriteter
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/nasjonale-minoriteter/
  28. Personvernskolen PPT, spesialpedagogikk og tilrettelegging
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/sarskilte-behov/
  29. Personvernskolen Samisk
    http://personvernskolen.no/laring-og-trivsel/samisk-i-skolen/
  30. Personvernskolen Eksamen og prøver
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  31. Personvernskolen Eksamen - oversikt
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/eksamen/
  32. Personvernskolen Administrere eksamen
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/eksamen/administrere-eksamen/
  33. Personvernskolen Forberede og ta eksamen
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/eksamen/forberede-og-ta-eksamen/
  34. Personvernskolen Fag- og svenneprøver
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/eksamen/fag-og-svenneprover/
  35. Personvernskolen Muntlig eksamen
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/eksamen/muntlig-eksamen/
  36. Personvernskolen Privatisteksamen
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/eksamen/ta-fag-som-privatist/
  37. Personvernskolen Prøver - oversikt
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/prover/
  38. Personvernskolen Nasjonale prøver
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/prover/nasjonale-prover/
  39. Personvernskolen Kartleggingsprøver
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/prover#110855
  40. Personvernskolen Læringsstøttande prøver
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/prover/laringsstottande-prover/
  41. Personvernskolen Karakterstøttende prøver
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/prover/karakterstottende-prover/
  42. Personvernskolen Vitnemål og kompetansebevis
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/dokumentasjon/vitnemal-og-kompetansebevis/
  43. Personvernskolen Realkompetansevurdering
    http://personvernskolen.no/eksamen-og-prover/dokumentasjon/realkompetansevurdering/
  44. Personvernskolen Kvalitet og kompetanse
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  45. Personvernskolen Videreutdanning
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/etter-og-videreutdanning/
  46. Personvernskolen Lokal kompetanseutvikling
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/lokal-kompetanseutvikling/
  47. Personvernskolen Systematisk kvalitetsutvikling
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/kvalitet-i-barnehage-og-opplaring/
  48. Personvernskolen Veiledning av nyutdannede
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/veiledning-av-nyutdannede/
  49. Personvernskolen Ekstern vurdering
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/ekstern-vurdering/
  50. Personvernskolen Tilstandsrapport
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/kvalitetsarbeid-i-opplaringen/tilstandsrapport/
  51. Personvernskolen Ståstedsanalyser
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/stastedsanalyse/
  52. Personvernskolen Brukerundersøkelser
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/
  53. Personvernskolen Utvikle praksis sammen
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/utvikle-praksis-sammen/
  54. Personvernskolen Kvalitetskriterier for læremidler
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/laremidler/kvalitetskriterier-for-laremidler/
  55. Personvernskolen Digital kompetanse
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/profesjonsfaglig-digital-kompetanse/
  56. Personvernskolen Sikkerhet og beredskap
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/sikkerhet-og-beredskap/
  57. Personvernskolen Samarbeid med andre
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/samarbeid/
  58. Personvernskolen Nasjonale satsinger
    http://personvernskolen.no/kvalitet-og-kompetanse/nasjonale-satsinger/
  59. Personvernskolen Tall og forskning
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  60. Personvernskolen Statistikk
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/statistikk/
  61. Personvernskolen Systemer for datainnsamling
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/datainnsamling--kilder/
  62. Personvernskolen Internasjonale studier
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/internasjonale-studier/
  63. Personvernskolen Vetuva
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/publikasjoner/vetuva/
  64. Personvernskolen Utdanningsspeilet
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/finn-forskning/tema/utdanningsspeilet-2019/
  65. Personvernskolen Realfagsbarometeret
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/publikasjoner/realfagsbarometeret/
  66. Personvernskolen Administrere brukerundersøkelser
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/
  67. Personvernskolen Elevundersøkelsen
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/elevundersokelsen/
  68. Personvernskolen Lærlingundersøkelsen
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/larlingundersokelsen/
  69. Personvernskolen Voksenopplæringsundersøkelsen
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/voksenopplaringsundersokelsen/
  70. Personvernskolen Foreldreundersøkelsen i skole
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/foreldreundersokelsen/
  71. Personvernskolen Foreldreundersøkelsen i barnehage
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/foreldreundersokelsen-i-barnehage/
  72. Personvernskolen Lærerundersøkelsen
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/larerundersokelsen/
  73. Personvernskolen Lærebedriftsundersøkelsen
    http://personvernskolen.no/tall-og-forskning/brukerundersokelser/larebedriftsundersokelsen/
  74. Personvernskolen Regelverk, tilsyn og tilskudd
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  75. Personvernskolen Barnehage – oversikt regelverk
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/barnehage/
  76. Personvernskolen Regelverkstolkingar frå Udir
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverkstolkninger/
  77. Personvernskolen Spesielt for private skoler
    http://personvernskolen.no/utdanningslopet/private-skoler/
  78. Personvernskolen Maler for enkeltvedtak
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/skole-og-opplaring/maler-for-enkeltvedtak/
  79. Personvernskolen Tilsyn - oversikt
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/tilsyn/
  80. Personvernskolen Egenvurdering
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/tilsyn#95673
  81. Personvernskolen Felles nasjonalt tilsyn
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/tilsyn#111280
  82. Personvernskolen Funn fra tilsyn
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/tilsyn#112616
  83. Personvernskolen Tilskudd – oversikt
    http://personvernskolen.no/om-udir/tilskudd-og-prosjektmidler/
  84. Personvernskolen Tilskuddssatser
    http://personvernskolen.no/om-udir/tilskudd-og-prosjektmidler/tilskuddssatser/
  85. Personvernskolen Forside
    http://personvernskolen.no/
  86. Personvernskolen Regelverk og tilsyn
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/
  87. Personvernskolen Barnehage- og skoleeiers ansvar
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/barnehage-og-skoleeiers-ansvar-gdpr/
  88. Personvernskolen Hva er personopplysninger?
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/hva-er-personopplysninger/
  89. Personvernskolen Slik behandler du personopplysninger
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/slik-behandler-du-personopplysninger-gdpr/
  90. Personvernskolen Hva sier loven om rettslig grunnlag?
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/loven-om-rettslig-grunnlag/
  91. Personvernskolen Samtykke som rettslig grunnlag Personopplysninger kan behandles dersom den personopplysningene godkjenner det eller er enig.
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/samtykke-rettslig-grunnlag/
  92. Personvernskolen Grunnkrav til behandling av personopplysningsloven Grunnkrav er krav som enhver skole- og barnehageeier må oppfylle for å kunne behandle personopplysninger.
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/grunnkrav_behandling/
  93. Personvernskolen Eksempler på GDPR i barnehage og skole
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/eksempler-pa-gdpr/
  94. Personvernskolen Veiledere Datatilsynet har utarbeidet flere veiledere knyttet til de nye personvernreglene.
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/veiledere-fra-dt/
  95. Personvernskolen Digitaliseringsstrategi for grunnopplæringen Strategien lister opp «personvern og informasjonssikkerhet» som en av fem hovedprioriteringer.
    http://personvernskolen.no/regelverk-og-tilsyn/personvern-for-barnehage-og-skole/Digitaliseringsstrategi/
  96. Personvernskolen Kontakt
    http://personvernskolen.no/link/820aeedddee2400a991cb34fcad14a6f.aspx
  97. Personvernskolen Personvern og informasjonskapsler
    http://personvernskolen.no/link/4439e91fd22a4fbf9678e52916ae24e2.aspx

Links - Internal (nofollow)

0:

Links - Outbound (nofollow)

0:

Keyword Cloud for Personvernskolen.no

barnehage ogpersonopplysningerprivatepositiveoppresponsefunctionskoleog skoletilsomforskningregelverklukkbarnehagestagebrukerunders248kelsergafeedbacknovalogdueksamenpr248veroppl230ringgdprnasjonaleertilskuddoversiktbarnehage og skolevaromtilsynpersonvernav

Who hosts Personvernskolen.no?

Personvernskolen.no Hosting Provider Information

Hosted IP Address:194.63.248.52
Hosted Hostname:bristol.domeneshop.no
Service Provider:Domeneshop AS
Hosted Country:NorwayNO
Location Latitude:59.9452
Location Longitude:10.7559
Webserver Software:Not Applicable

Is "Domeneshop AS" in the Top 10 Hosting Companies?

Name
Percentage
GoDaddy.com, LLC
9.5100%
DoD Network Information Center
8.4509%
Google Inc.
2.8338%
Confluence Networks Inc
2.6217%
Amazon.com, Inc.
2.1737%
Namecheap, Inc.
2.1384%
TOT Public Company Limited
1.5665%
1&1 Internet AG
1.5512%
Merit Network Inc.
1.3856%
Unified Layer
1.3043%
Domeneshop AS
0.0473%

HTTP Header Analysis for Personvernskolen.no

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Content-Encoding: gzip
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Thu, 22 Oct 2020 07:00:49 GMT
Content-Length: 11339
X-Cacheable: Yes
Cache-Control: public, max-age=5
Age: 228
Via: 1.1 varnish (Varnish/6.4)
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: keep-alive
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000

Personvernskolen.no Domain Nameserver Information

HostIP AddressCountry
ns1.hyp.net 151.249.124.1
ns3.hyp.net 151.249.126.3
ns2.hyp.net 151.249.125.2


Need to find out who hosts Personvernskolen.no?


Domain Registration (WhoIs) information for Personvernskolen.no

 % By looking up information in the domain registration directory
% service, you confirm that you accept the terms and conditions of the
% service:
% https://www.norid.no/en/domeneoppslag/vilkar/
%
% Norid AS holds the copyright to the lookup service, content,
% layout and the underlying collections of information used in the
% service (cf. the Act on Intellectual Property of May 2, 1961, No.
% 2). Any commercial % use of information from the service, including
% targeted marketing, is prohibited. Using information from the domain
% registration directory service in % violation of the terms and
% conditions may result in legal prosecution.
%
% The whois service at port 43 is intended to contribute to resolving
% technical problems where individual domains threaten the
% functionality, security and stability of other domains or the
% internet as an infrastructure. It does not give any information
% about who the holder of a domain is. To find information about a
% domain holder, please visit our website:
% https://www.norid.no/en/domeneoppslag/

Domain Information

NORID Handle...............: PER4231D-NORID
Domain Name................: personvernskolen.no
Registrar Handle...........: REG42-NORID
Tech-c Handle..............: DH38R-NORID
Name Server Handle.........: NSHY11H-NORID
Name Server Handle.........: NSHY46H-NORID
Name Server Handle.........: NSHY81H-NORID
DNSSEC.....................: Signed
DS Key Tag 1...........: 42724
Algorithm 1...........: 13
Digest Type 1...........: 2
Digest 1...........: 0ee6e92d68cdcf5d5baa500b60e2f00c8e19165bd0e04fb46a6608990aba3ae0

Additional information:
Created: 2018-03-02
Last updated: 2020-02-02

Websites with Similar Names

Perso-and-gravure.com
Perso and Gravure : gravure objets Vitrolles, personnalisation, bois, couteaux
Perso-bouteille.fr
PERSO-BOUTEILLE©
Perso-concept.com
perso-concept.com -&nbspThis website is for sale! -&nbspperso concept Resources and Information.
Perso-finder.com
Wartungsmodus
Perso-fleet.info
Checkdomain Parking - www.perso-fleet.info
Perso-indica.net
Perso-Indica
Perso-list.com
Félicitations ! Votre domaine a bien été créé chez OVH !
Perso-net.de
Startseite | perso-net

Recently Updated Websites

Jiujitsurank.com (1 second ago.)Oe-beat.xyz (2 seconds ago.)Broadband4all.us (2 seconds ago.)Aviationglobal.info (2 seconds ago.)Nuprfc.xyz (2 seconds ago.)Getdash.xyz (3 seconds ago.)Cevathassa.xyz (3 seconds ago.)Mightydefense.us (4 seconds ago.)Wipe.zone (4 seconds ago.)Avg-telecommunication.info (5 seconds ago.)Intuitivenetworks.us (5 seconds ago.)Kellsales.us (5 seconds ago.)Blendedforlife.com (5 seconds ago.)Cleanlight.us (6 seconds ago.)Maytermorphorsis.com (7 seconds ago.)Animalshouse.store (8 seconds ago.)Ntc100.xyz (9 seconds ago.)Audia5.xyz (9 seconds ago.)Fitnbest.xyz (10 seconds ago.)Jrewealth.us (10 seconds ago.)Sehowenege.xyz (10 seconds ago.)Adorahomes.us (11 seconds ago.)Susanadistancia.info (11 seconds ago.)Amazonus.info (11 seconds ago.)Nzcoin.xyz (11 seconds ago.)Garveys.us (12 seconds ago.)Qhnhyi.win (13 seconds ago.)Ricohd.us (13 seconds ago.)Skinspokits.work (13 seconds ago.)Toyotalandcruiser.xyz (14 seconds ago.)

Recently Searched Keywords

more raquo (1 second ago.)von vongestern am (8 seconds ago.)training facility (8 seconds ago.)viridiana (14 seconds ago.)chief instructor (14 seconds ago.)documente interne (14 seconds ago.)background-color rgba0 (16 seconds ago.)layanan yang (16 seconds ago.)march 2nd (16 seconds ago.)stefan heiliger hfg (17 seconds ago.)3stransition-propertyborderbackground-imagebackground-colorborder-radiusbox-shadowborder-width0px 0px (18 seconds ago.)корзины (19 seconds ago.)background-image -ms-linear-gradientbottom rgb248 (19 seconds ago.)js druckfarben (21 seconds ago.)poveikis (23 seconds ago.)100 d6dfea (24 seconds ago.)pathani (25 seconds ago.)drain (26 seconds ago.)estructuras metálicas (27 seconds ago.)100 ebebeb (29 seconds ago.)mlm (30 seconds ago.)all agents (30 seconds ago.)background-color d6dfea important (31 seconds ago.)しろたん歳の大学生☆アイドルオタクの童顔美女は笑顔の綺麗なパイパン娘!ラストは大量中出し (31 seconds ago.)workshops video marketing (32 seconds ago.)the real shemales of thailand (33 seconds ago.)cf9300 30 (34 seconds ago.)you follow (35 seconds ago.)美拍 (37 seconds ago.)golowka (37 seconds ago.)